Get everything you need everyday upgraded relevant breaking news prior to go viral on social media sites. Open 24h. Stay tuned for live updates on the matter.

Creative Arts Emmys 2022 Winners List – Updating Live – Deadline

Creative Arts Emmys logo

The significant evenings just before television’s Biggest Night are actually below. Tonight is actually the initial of the 2 2022 Creative Arts Emmy services, along with the 2nd collection for Sunday, and also Deadline is actually upgrading the champions reside as they’re revealed at the Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles.

How To Watch The Creative Arts Emmys Online & On TELEVISION

An modified discussion of the Creative Arts Emmys will definitely broadcast at 8 p.m. Saturday, September 10, on FXX and also flow on Hulu. The Primetime Emmys will certainly broadcast reside on NBC at 5 p.m. PT/8 p.m. ET Monday, September 19.

Here are actually the champions of the 2022 Creative Arts Emmy Awards thus far (consisting of the pre-announced juried honor champions), complied with due to the staying candidates and also the candidates for Sunday evening’s event:

2022-23 Awards Season Calendar – Dates For The Emmys, Oscars, Grammys, Guilds, Festivals & More

VICTORS

Outstanding Variety Special (Pre-Recorded)

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation (Juried honor)
Arcane • The Boy Savior • Netflix • A Riot Games and also Fortiche Production for Netflix
Anne-Laure To, Color Script Artist

Outstanding Costumes for Variety, Nonfiction or even Reality Programming (Juried honor)
We’re Here • Evansville, Indiana • HBO/HBO Max • HBO in affiliation along with House of Opus twenty and also IPC
Casey Caldwell, Costume Designer
Diego Montoya, Costume Designer
Joshua “Domino” Schwartz, Costume Designer
Marco Marco, Costume Designer
Patryq Howell, Costume Designer

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Variety, Nonfiction or even Reality Program (Juried honor)
Annie Live! • NBC • Chloe Productions, The Green Room, Zadan/Meron Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Mia Neal, Department Head Hairstylist
Leah Loukas, Assistant Department Head Hairstylist

Outstanding Makeup for a Variety, Nonfiction or even Reality Program (Juried honor)
Legendary • Whorror House • HBO/HBO Max • HBO Max in affiliation along with Scout Productions
Tonia Green, Department Head Makeup Artist
Tyson Fountaine, Key Makeup Artist
Sean Conklin, Makeup Artist
Marcel Banks, Makeup Artist
Jennifer Fregozo, Makeup Artist
Silvia Leczel, Makeup Artist
Glen Alen, Makeup Artist

CANDIDATES

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions
Paul Dugdale, Directed through

Dave Chappelle: the Closer • Netflix
Netflix | Lathan TELEVISION | Pilot Boy
Stan Lathan, Directed through

Jerrod Carmichael: Rothaniel • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rotten Science
Bo Burnham, Directed through

Norm Macdonald: Nothing Special • Netflix
Irwin Entertainment for Netflix
Norm Macdonald, Directed through Jeff Tomsic, Directed through

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation
Hamish Hamilton, Directed through

Outstanding Picture Editing for Variety Programming

A Black Lady Sketch Show • Save My Edges, I’m a Donor! • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with for Better or even Words, Inc., Hoorae, 3 Arts Entertainment and also Jax Media
Stephanie Filo, ACE, Editor Bradinn French, Editor Taylor Joy Mason, Editor S. Robyn Wilson, Editor

Conan • Series Finale • TUBERCULOSIS
Conaco LLC
Robert James Ashe, Lead Editor Mike Api, Editor Christopher P. Heller, Editor Matthew Shaw, Editor

The Daily Show along with Trevor Noah • Jordan Klepper Takes on “Wellness” Anti-Vaxxers + Fringewatching Rep. Lauren Boebert • Comedy Central
Central Productions, LLC
Storm Choi, Editor Eric Davies, Editor Tom Favilla, Editor Lauren Beckett Jackson, Editor Nikolai Johnson, Editor Ryan Middleton, Editor Mark Paone, Editor Erin Shannon, Editor Catherine Trasborg, Editor Einar Westerlund, Editor

Harry Potter 20th Anniversary: Return To Hogwarts • HBO/HBO Max
Warner Bros. Unscripted Television in affiliation along with Warner Horizon, Casey Patterson Entertainment and also Pulse Films
Simon Bryant, Editor Jim Clark, Editor James Collett, Editor Bill DeRonde, Editor Asaf Eisenberg, Editor Will Gilby, Editor Lior Linevitz–Matthews, Editor Pablo Noe, Editor Tim Perniciaro, Editor Jacob Proctor, Editor

Last Week Tonight along with John Oliver • the Confesstigators (sector) • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Sixteen String Jack Productions and also Avalon Television
Anthony Miale, ACE, Senior Editor

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series

America’s Got Talent • Finale Results • NBC
Fremantle and also Syco Entertainment
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Michael Berger, Lighting Director William Gossett, Lighting Director Ryan Tanker, Lighting Director Matt Benson, Lighting Director Patrick Brazil, Lighting Director Scott Chmielewski, Lighting Director

American Song Contest • Semi-Final #1 • NBC
Propagate, Universal Television Alternative Studio, American Song Contest Inc.
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer William Gossett, Lighting Director Patrick Brazil, Lighting Director Rob Koenig, Lighting Director Matt Benson, Lighting Director Darien Koop, Lighting Director Matthew Cotter, Lighting Director

Dancing along with the Stars • Finale • ABC
BBC Studios Los Angeles Productions
Tom Sutherland, Lighting Designer Joe Holdman, Lighting Director Nate Files, Lighting Director Matt McAdam, Lighting Director

The Masked Singer • Group a Semi-Final • Fox
Fox Alternative Entertainment and also Smart Dog Media
Simon Miles, Lighting Designer Cory Fournier, Lighting Director

The Voice • Live Finale • NBC
MGM Television and also Warner Bros. Unscripted Television in affiliation along with Warner Horizon and also ITV Studios the Voice U.S.A., Inc.
Oscar Dominguez, Lighting Designer Samuel Barker, Lighting Director Ronald K. Wirsgalla, Lighting Director Daniel K. Boland, Lighting Director Erin Anderson, Lighting Director Andrew Munie, Lighting Director

Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Bryan Klunder, Lighting Director Patrick Boozer, Lighting Director Patrick Brazil, Lighting Director Matthew Cotter, Lighting Director

Annie Live! • NBC
Chloe Productions, the Green Room, Zadan/Meron Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Robert Barnhart, Lighting Designer Pete Radice, Lighting Director Ben Green, Lighting Director Madigan Stehly, Lighting Director Robert Styles, Lighting Director

The 64th Annual Grammy Awards • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Madigan Stehly, Lighting Director Bryan Klunder, Lighting Director Andy O’Reilly, Lighting Director Patrick Boozer, Lighting Director Ryan Tanker, Lighting Director Erin Anderson, Lighting Director Matthew Cotter, Lighting Director

One Last Time: An Evening along with Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga • CBS
Alex Coletti Productions
Leroy Bennett, Lighting Designer Jason Baeri, Lighting Director

The Tony Awards Present: Broadway’s Back! • CBS
White Cherry Entertainment
Noah Mitz, Lighting Designer Ed McCarthy, Lighting Director Harry Sangmeister, Lighting Director Richard Beck, Lighting Director Jason Rudolph, Lighting Director

Outstanding Makeup for a Variety, Nonfiction or even Reality Program
Outstanding Music Composition for a Documentary Series or even Special (Original Dramatic Underscore)

Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance

Moon Knight • the Friendly Type • Disney+
Marvel Studios
F. Murray Abraham as Khonshu

Bridgerton • Capital R Rake • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series in affiliation along with shondalandmedia
Julie Andrews as Lady Whistledown

What If…? • What If… T’Challa Became a Star-Lord? • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Chadwick Boseman as Star Lord T’Challa

Big Mouth • a Very Big Mouth Christmas • Netflix
Netflix
Maya Rudolph as Connie the Hormone Monstress

Central Park • Central Dark • Apple TELEVISION+
20th Television Animation
Stanley Tucci as Bitsy

Archer • London Time • FX
FX Productions
Jessica Walter as Malory Archer

What If…? • What If… Ultron Won? • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Jeffrey Wright as the Watcher

Outstanding Narrator

Black Patriots: Heroes Of the Civil War • History
Six West Media team for History Channel
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Narrator

The Mating Game • In Plain Sight • Discovery+
a Silverback Films Production for BBC, Discovery and also NHK co-produced along with Bilibili and also France Télévisions
David Attenborough, Narrator

We Need To Talk About Cosby • Part 1 • Showtime
Showtime Documentary Films provides a Boardwalk Pictures manufacturing in affiliation along with WKB Industries
W. Kamau Bell, Narrator

Serengeti II • Intrigue • Discovery+
Produced through XIX Entertainment and also John Downer Productions for the BBC, the Discovery Channel and also BBC Studios Distribution
Lupita Nyong’o, Narrator

Our Great National Parks • a World Of Wonder • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary Series / a Wild Space Production in affiliation along with Higher Ground Productions & Freeborne Media
Barack Obama, Narrator

Outstanding Commercial

Detectives -Apple apple iphone thirteen Pro
O Positive, Production Company Apple, Ad Agency

Everyone But Jon Hamm -Apple TELEVISION+
Hungry Man Productions, Production Company Media Arts Lab, Ad Agency

The Lost Class -Change the Ref
Hungry Man Productions, Production Company Leo Burnett Chicago, Ad Agency

Skate Nation Ghana -Meta
Love Song, Production Company Droga5, Ad Agency

Teenage Dream -Sandy Hook Promise
BBDO New York, Ad Agency Smuggler, Production Company

Walter the Cat -Chevy Silverado
Commonwealth//McCann, Ad Agency O Positive, Production Company

Outstanding Choreography for Variety or even Reality Programming

Annie Live! • Routines: Hard Knock Life / We Got Annie / NEW YORK CITY • NBC
Chloe Productions, the Green Room, Zadan/Meron Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Sergio Trujillo, Choreographer

Dancing along with the Stars • Routines: I Got 5 on It / Dark Fantasy • ABC
BBC Studios Los Angeles Productions
Daniella Karagach, Choreographer

The Oscars • Routine: Be Alive • ABC
Academy of Motion Picture Arts and also Sciences
Fatima Robinson, Choreographer

Savage X Fenty Show Vol. 3 • Routine: Opening • Prime Video
Fenty Films & Endeavor Content
Parris Goebel, Choreographer

Step Into… the Movies along with Derek And Julianne Hough • Routine: Moulin Rouge “Roxanne” • ABC
Done+Dusted in affiliation along with Walt Disney Television
Tessandra Chavez, Choreographer Derek Hough, Choreographer

Outstanding Cinematography for a Nonfiction Program

The Andy Warhol Diaries • Collab: Andy & Basquiat • Netflix
Abstract Submarine for Netflix
Wolfgang Held, Director of Photography

McCartney 3, 2, 1 • These Things Bring You Together • Hulu
Hulu, Endeavor Content, a Tetragrammaton, Film forty five, Kennedy/Marshall Company, MPL Communications
Stuart Winecoff, Director of Photography

one hundred Foot Wave • Chapter IV – Dancing along with God • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Topic Studios, Library Films, Amplify Pictures, React Films and also Cinetic
Mike Prickett, Director of Photography Laurent Pujol, Cinematography through

Our Great National Parks • Chilean Patagonia • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary Series / a Wild Space Production in affiliation along with Higher Ground Productions & Freeborne Media
Christiaan Muñoz-Salas, Cinematography through Ignacio Walker, Cinematography through

Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy • Venice • CNN
CNN Original Series, RAW
Andrew Muggleton, Director of Photography

We Feed People • Disney+
National Geographic Documentary Films Presents an Imagine Documentaries Production
Kris Kaczor, Director of Photography

Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program

The Amazing Race • Series Body Of Work • CBS
WorldRace Productions, Inc.
Josh Gitersonke, Director of Photography Joshua Argue, Camera Kathryn Barrows, Camera Marc Bennett, Camera Denise Borders, Camera Petr Cikhart, Camera Dave D’Angelo, Camera Chris Ellison, Camera Adam Haisinger, Camera Kevin R. Johnson, Camera Daniel Long, Camera Jeff Philips, Camera

Deadliest Catch • Series Body Of Work • Discovery Channel
Original Productions, LLC for the Discovery Channel
David Reichert, Director of Photography Bryan Miller, Director of Photography Kelvon Agee, Director of Photography Charlie Beck, Director of Photography Todd Stanley, Director of Photography Dave Arnold, Director of Photography Nathan Garofalos, Director of Photography Shane Moore, Director of Photography Randy Lee, Director of Photography Jacob Tawney, Director of Photography Sam Henderson, Camera Carson Doyle, Camera Antonio Baca, Camera

Life Below Zero • Fire In the Sky • National Geographic
BBC Studios for National Geographic
Danny Day, Director of Photography Michael Cheeseman, Director of Photography Simeon Houtman, Director of Photography

Lizzo’s Watch Out for the Big Grrrls • HBCYou Band • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Michael Jacob Kerber, Director of Photography

RuPaul’s Drag Race • Series Body Of Work • VH1
World of Wonder
Michael Jacob Kerber, Director of Photography Jay Mack Arnette II, Camera Jason Cooley, Camera Pauline Edwards, Camera Mario Panagiotopoulos, Camera Brett Smith, Camera Jeremiah Smith, Camera Justin Umphenour, Camera Jon Schneider, Camera

Survivor • Series Body Of Work • CBS
MGM Television
Scott Duncan, Director of Photography Peter Wery, Director of Photography Russ Fill, Director of Photography Christopher Barker, Director of Photography Granger Scholtz, Director of Photography Josh Bartel, Camera Marc Bennett, Camera Paulo Castillo, Camera Rodney Chauvin, Camera Chris Ellison, Camera Glenn Louis Evans, Camera David J. Frederick, Camera Ben Gamble, Camera Kevin B. Garrison, Camera Nixon George, Camera Matthias Hoffmann, Camera Toby Hogan, Camera Efrain “Mofi” Laguna, Camera Jeff Phillips, Camera Louis Powell, Camera Erick G. Sarmiento, Camera Dirk Steyn, Camera John Tattersall, Camera Holly Tompson, Camera Paulo Velozo, Camera Ryan Hermosura, Camera Callum Andrews, Camera

Outstanding Music Direction

43rd Annual Kennedy Center Honors • CBS
White Cherry Entertainment
Rickey Minor, Music Director

44th Annual Kennedy Center Honors • CBS
White Cherry Entertainment
Rickey Minor, Music Director

One Last Time: An Evening along with Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga • CBS
Alex Coletti Productions
Michael Bearden, Music Director Lee Musiker, Music Director

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation
Adam Blackstone, Music Director

Saturday Night Live • Host: Jake Gyllenhaal • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Broadway Video
Lenny Pickett, Music Director Leon Pendarvis, Music Director Eli Brueggemann, Music Director

Outstanding Music Composition for a Documentary Series or even Special (Original Dramatic Score)

14 Peaks: Nothing Is Impossible • Netflix
A Netflix Documentary made through Noah Media Group in affiliation along with Little Monster Films
Nainita Desai, Composer

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
David Schwartz, Composer

Return To Space • Netflix
A Netflix Documentary / A Little Monster Films Production
Mychael Danna, Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams, Composer

They Call Me Magic • Earvin • Apple TELEVISION+
New Slate Ventures / XTR / H.Wood Media / Delirio Films in affiliation along with Apple
Terence Blanchard, Composer

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
A Netflix Documentary / A Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG
Jessica Jones, Composer

Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program

Below Deck Mediterranean • Bravo
51 Minds

Cheer • Netflix
One Potato Productions, Boardwalk Pictures and also Caviar for Netflix

Love on the Spectrum U.S. • Netflix
Northern Pictures for Netflix

RuPaul’s Drag Race Untucked • VH1
World of Wonder

Selling Sunset • Netflix
Done and also Done Productions and also Lionsgate for Netflix

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Structured Reality or even Competition Program

Lizzo’s Watch Out for the Big Grrrls • Naked • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Deidre Panziera, Lead Editor Hannah Carpenter, Editor Brian Murphy, Editor Jeanie Phillips, Editor

Queer Eye • Angel Gets Her Wings • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Nova Taylor, Lead Editor Sean Gill, Editor

RuPaul’s Drag Race • Big Opening #1 • VH1
World of Wonder
Jamie Martin, Lead Editor Paul Cross, Editor Ryan Mallick, Editor Michael Roha, Editor

RuPaul’s Drag Race All Stars • Halftime Headliners • Paramount+
World of Wonder
Michael Lynn Deis, Lead Editor Mary DeChambres, ACE, Editor Katherine Griffin, Editor Laurel Mick Ostrander, Editor

Top Chef • Restaurant Wars • Bravo
Magical Elves
Steve Lichtenstein, Lead Editor Ericka Concha, Editor Tim Daniel, Editor George Dybas, Editor Eric Lambert, Editor Anthony Rivard, Editor Jay Rogers, Editor Sarah Goff, Additional Editor Matt Reynolds, Additional Editor Clark Vogeler, Additional Editor

Outstanding Directing for a Reality Program

Cheer • Daytona Pt. 2: If the Judges Disagree • Netflix
One Potato Productions, Boardwalk Pictures and also Caviar for Netflix
Greg Whiteley, Directed through

Lizzo’s Watch Out for the Big Grrrls • Naked • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Nneka Onuorah, Directed through

Queer Eye • Angel Gets Her Wings • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Aaron Krummel, Directed through

RuPaul’s Drag Race • Moulin Ru: the Rusical • VH1
World of Wonder
Nick Murray, Directed through

Top Chef • Freedmen’s Town • Bravo
Magical Elves
Ari Boles, Directed through

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety, Reality or even Competition Series

A Black Lady Sketch Show • Anybody Have Something I Can Flog Myself With?
HBO/HBO Max • HBO in affiliation along with for Better or even Words, Inc., Hoorae, 3 Arts Entertainment and also Jax Media
Cindy Chao, Production Designer Michele Yu, Production Designer Lizzie Boyle, Set Decorator

The Late Show along with Stephen Colbert • Colbert’s “Lord Of the Rings” Rap Celebrates twenty Years Of the Greatest Trilogy In Movie History • CBS
CBS Studios
Jim Fenhagen, Production Designer Larry Hartman, Production Designer Brendan Hurley, Art Director Riley Mellon, Art Director

Queer Eye • Angel Gets Her Wings • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Thomas Rouse, Production Designer Josh Smith, Art Director

RuPaul’s Drag Race • Catwalk • VH1
World of Wonder
Gianna Costa, Production Designer Allison Spain, Art Director

Saturday Night Live • Host: Kim Kardashian • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Broadway Video
Eugene Lee, Production Designer Akira Yoshimura, Production Designer Keith Ian Raywood, Production Designer
N. Joseph DeTullio, Production Designer Melissa Shakun, Art Director

Outstanding Production Design for a Variety Special

The 64th Annual Grammy Awards • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited
Julio Himede, Production Designer Kristen Merlino, Art Director

Live in Front of a Studio Audience: the Facts Of Life And Diff’rental payment Strokes • ABC
Sony Pictures Television, Act III Productions, Kimmelot, D’Arconville, Gary Sanchez Productions, Simpson Street
Stephan Olson, Production Designer Raf Lydon, Art Director Jerie Kelter, Set Decorator

The Oscars • ABC
Academy of Motion Picture Arts and also Sciences
David Korins, Production Designer Margaux Lapresle, Art Director

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation
Bruce Rodgers, Production Designer Shelley Rodgers, Art Director Maria Garcia, Art Director

Savage X Fenty Show Vol. 3 • Prime Video
Fenty Films & Endeavor Content
Willo Perron, Production Designer Steve Morden, Art Director Marc Manabat, Set Decorator

Outstanding Documentary or even Nonfiction Series

The Andy Warhol Diaries • Netflix
Abstract Submarine for Netflix

The Beatles: Get Back • Disney+
Apple Corps Limited and also WingNut Films Productions Limited

jeen-yuhs: a Kanye Trilogy • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / an OPPORTUNITY Studios Production in affiliation along with Creative Control and also Leah Natasha Productions

one hundred Foot Wave • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Topic Studios, Library Films, Amplify Pictures, React Films and also Cinetic

We Need To Talk About Cosby • Showtime
Showtime Documentary Films provides a Boardwalk Pictures manufacturing in affiliation along with WKB Industries

Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series

A Black Lady Sketch Show • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with for Better or even Words, Inc., Hoorae, 3 Arts Entertainment and also Jax Media
Tracey Ashley, Head Writer Robin Thede, Writer Alrinthea Carter, Writer Michelle Davis, Writer Sonia Denis, Writer Jonterri Gadson, Writer Chloé Hilliard, Writer Shenovia Large, Writer Natalie McGill, Writer

The Daily Show along with Trevor Noah • Comedy Central
Central Productions, LLC
Dan Amira, Head Writer Lauren Sarver Means, Senior Writer Daniel Radosh, Senior Writer David Angelo, Writer Devin Delliquanti, Writer Zach DiLanzo, Writer Jennifer Flanz, Writer Jason Gilbert, Writer Josh Johnson, Writer David Kibuuka, Writer Matt Koff, Writer Christiana Mbakwe, Writer Trevor Noah, Writer Joseph Opio, Writer Randall Otis, Writer Kat Radley, Writer Scott Sherman, Writer Ashton Womack, Writer

Last Week Tonight along with John Oliver • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Sixteen String Jack Productions and also Avalon Television
Daniel O’Brien, Senior Writer Owen Parsons, Senior Writer Charlie Redd, Senior Writer Joanna Rothkopf, Senior Writer Seena Vali, Senior Writer Johnathan Appel, Writer Ali Barthwell, Writer Tim Carvell, Writer Liz Hynes, Writer Greg Iwinski, Writer Ryan Ken, Writer Mark Kramer, Writer Sofía Manfredi, Writer John Oliver, Writer Taylor Kay Phillips, Writer Chrissy Shackelford, Writer

The Late Show along with Stephen Colbert • CBS
CBS Studios
Ariel Dumas, Head Writer Jay Katsir, Head Writer Delmonte Bent, Written through Michael Brumm, Written through Aaron Cohen, Written through Stephen T. Colbert, Written through Paul Dinello, Written through Glenn Eichler, Written through Gabe Gronli, Written through Barry Julien, Written through Michael Cruz Kayne, Written through Eliana Kwartler, Written through Matt Lappin, Written through Caroline Lazar, Written through Pratima Mani, Written through Felipe Torres Medina, Written through Opus Moreschi, Written through Carley Moseley, Written through Asher Perlman, Written through Tom Purcell, Written through Kate Sidley, Written through Brian Stack, Written through John Thibodeaux, Written through Steve Waltien, Written through

Saturday Night Live • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Broadway Video
Michael Che, Head Writer Alison Gates, Head Writer Streeter Seidell, Head Writer Colin Jost, Head Writer Kent Sublette, Head Writer Bryan Tucker, Senior Writer Dan Bulla, Written through Mike DiCenzo, Written through Billy Domineau, Written through Alex English, Written through Martin Herlihy, Written through Steve Higgins, Written through John Higgins, Written through Vanessa Jackson, Written through Erik Kenward, Written through Tesha Kondrat, Written through Ben Marshall, Written through Lorne Michaels, Written through Jake Nordwind, Written through Ben Silva, Written through Will Stephen, Written through Celeste Yim, Written through Anna Drezen, Written through Steven Castillo, Written through Rob Klein, Written through Jasmine Pierce, Written through Pete Schultz, Weekend Update Head Writer Megan Callahan-Shah, Weekend Update Written through Dennis McNicholas, Weekend Update Written through Josh Patten, Weekend Update Written through Mark Steinbach, Weekend Update Written through

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program

The Boys Presents: Diabolical • John And Sun-Hee • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Sony Pictures Television Studios, Titmouse, Kripke Enterprises, Original Film, and also Point Grey Pictures

Love, Death + Robots • Jibaro • Netflix
Blur Studio for Netflix

Robot Chicken • Happy Russian Deathdog Dolloween 2 U • Adult Swim
a Stoopid Buddy Stoodios manufacturing along with Williams Street

Star Wars: Visions • the Duel • Disney+
Kamikaze Douga and also Lucasfilm Ltd.

When Billie Met Lisa • Disney+
a Gracie Films manufacturing in affiliation along with 20th Television Animation

Outstanding Short Form Comedy, Drama or even Variety Series

Carpool Karaoke: the Series • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a CBS Studios manufacturing in affiliation along with Fulwell 73
Ben Winston, Executive Producer James Corden, Executive Producer Eric Pankowski, Executive Producer David Young, Co-Executive Producer Sheila Rogers, Supervising Producer Diana Miller, Producer

I Think You Should Leave along with Tim Robinson • Netflix
Netflix
Zach Kanin, Executive Producer Tim Robinson, Executive Producer Akiva Schaffer, Executive Producer Ali Bell, Executive Producer Alex Bach, Executive Producer Alice Mathias, Executive Producer

Late Night along with Seth Meyers ADJUSTMENTS • YouPipe
Universal Television and also Sethmaker Shoemeyers Productions
Seth Meyers, Executive Producer/Host Mike Shoemaker, Executive Producer

The Randy Rainbow Show • YouPipe
4 Irene Productions Inc.
Randy Rainbow, Executive Producer Victoria Varela, Producer Michael J. Moritz Jr., Producer Jesse Kissel, Producer

Stephen Colbert Presents Tooning Out the News • Paramount+
CBS Studios, Late Night Cartoons
RJ Fried, Executive Producer Tim Luecke, Executive Producer Chris Licht, Executive Producer Stephen T. Colbert, Executive Producer Zach Smilovitz, Co-Executive Producer Mike Leech, Co-Executive Producer

Outstanding Short Form Nonfiction or even Reality Series

Between the Scenes -The Daily Show • YouPipe
Central Productions, LLC
Trevor Noah, Executive Producer/Host Jennifer Flanz, Executive Producer Ramin Hedayati, Supervising Producer David Kibuuka, Supervising Producer Folake Ayiloge, Produced through Jocelyn Conn, Producer

Full Frontal along with Samantha Bee Presents: Once Upon a Time In Late Night • TUBERCULOSIS
tuberculosis in affiliation along with Full Frontal Digital
Samantha Bee, Executive Producer/Host Allana Harkin, Executive Producer Elisa Kreisinger, Supervising Producer Caroline Dunphy, Producer Anthony Zaccone, Producer

RuPaul’s Drag Race Whatcha Packin’ along with Michelle Visage • VH1
VH1
Ray Hunt, Executive Producer Eric Dimitratos, Co-Executive Producer Joseph Gerbino, Supervising Producer Robert Diminico, Producer Christina D’ambrosio, Producer Michelle Visage, Producer

Saturday Night Live Presents: Stories From the Show • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Broadway Video
Lorne Michaels, Executive Producer Paul Briganti, Co-Executive Producer Grace Shaker, Co-Executive Producer Dina Moles, Supervising Producer Sean McIlraith, Producer Matt Yonks, Producer

Top Chef: Last Chance Kitchen • Bravo
Magical Elves
Casey Kriley, Executive Producer Jo Sharon, Executive Producer Doneen Arquines, Executive Producer Wade Sheeler, Executive Producer Hillary Olsen, Co-Executive Producer Chris King, Co-Executive Producer

Outstanding Directing for a Documentary/Nonfiction Program

The Andy Warhol Diaries • Shadows: Andy & Jed • Netflix
Abstract Submarine for Netflix
Andrew Rossi, Directed through

The Beatles: Get Back • Part 3: Days 17-22 • Disney+
Apple Corps Limited and also WingNut Films Productions Limited
Peter Jackson, Directed through

George Carlin’s American Dream • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides an Apatow/Rise Films Production in affiliation along with Pulse Films
Judd Apatow, Directed through Michael Bonfiglio, Directed through

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
Amy Poehler, Directed through

Stanley Tucci: Searching For Italy • Venice • CNN
CNN Original Series, RAW
Ian Denyer, Directed through

We Need To Talk About Cosby • Part 1 • Showtime
Showtime Documentary Films provides a Boardwalk Pictures manufacturing in affiliation along with WKB Industries
W. Kamau Bell, Directed through

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or even Special

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions
Paul Wittman, Production Mixer Tom Elmhirst, Music Mixer Eric Schilling, Music Mixer Josh Morton, Re-Recording Mixer Kristian Pedregon, Re-Recording Mixer Shane O’Connor, Re-Recording Mixer Christian Schrader, Supplemental Audio Mixer

The 64th Annual Grammy Awards • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited
Thomas Holmes, Production Mixer John Harris, Music Mixer Eric Schilling, Music Mixer Christian Schrader, Supplemental Audio Mixer Eric Johnston, Playback Mixer Josh Morton, Package Mixer Ron Reaves, FOH Music Mixer Jeffrey Michael Peterson, FOH Production Mixer Mike Parker, Monitor Mixer Tom Pesa, Monitor Mixer Juan Pablo Velasco, Pro Tools Playback Mixer Aaron Walk, Pro Tools Playback Mixer

The Late Show along with Stephen Colbert • First Show Back along with An Audience, Dana Carvey As Joe Biden, Interview along with Jon Stewart, And Jon Batiste Performs “Freedom” • CBS
CBS Studios
Pierre de Laforcade, Production Mixer Harvey Goldberg, Broadcast Music Mixer Alan Bonomo, Monitor Mixer Tom Herrmann, Front of House Mixer

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation
Thomas Holmes, Production Mixer Alex Guessard, FOH Production Mixer Dave Natale, FOH Music Mixer Tom Pesa, Monitor Mixer Christian Schrader, Supplemental Audio Mixer Pablo Munguia, Pro Tools Playback Mixer

Saturday Night Live • Host: John Mulaney • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal tv and also Broadway Video
Robert Palladino, CAS, Production Mixer Ezra Matychak, Production Mixer Bob Selitto, FOH Music Mixer Frank J. Duca Jr., CAS, FOH/Foldback Mixer Caroline Sanchez, FOH Production Mixer Josiah Gluck, CAS, Music Mixer Tyler McDiarmid, Playback Mixer Douglas Nightwine, Monitor Mixer William Taylor, CAS, Sound Effects blender Devin Emke, Package Mixer Eric Pfeifer, Package Mixer Andrew Guastella, Package Mixer

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Nonfiction or even Reality Program (Single or even Multi-Camera)

The Beatles: Get Back • Part 3: Days 17-22 • Disney+
Apple Corps Limited and also WingNut Films Productions Limited
Martin Kwok, Supervising Sound Editor / Dialogue Editor Emile De La Rey, Sound Editor Matt Stutter, Sound Editor Michael Donaldson, Foley Editor Stephen Gallagher, Music Editor Tane Upjohn-Beatson, Music Editor Simon Riley, Foley Artist

George Carlin’s American Dream • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides an Apatow/Rise Films Production in affiliation along with Pulse Films
Bobby Mackston, Sound Supervisor Matt Temple, Sound Effects Editor Joseph Beshenkovsky, Sound Effects Editor

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
Anthony Vanchure, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Daniel Pagan, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Mike James Gallagher, Sound Effects Editor Jason Tregoe Newman, Music Editor Bryant Furhman, Music Editor

McCartney 3, 2, 1 • the People We Loved Were Loving Us! • Hulu
Hulu, Endeavor Content, a Tetragrammaton, Film forty five, Kennedy/Marshall Company, MPL Communications
Jonathan Greber, Sound Supervisor Leff Lefferts, Sound Editor Bjorn Ole Schroeder, Sound Editor E. Larry Oatfield, Sound Editor Kim Foscato, Sound Editor

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG
Maria Kelly, Dialogue Editor Chad Orororo, Sound Designer Nirupama Rajendran, Sound Effects Editor

Outstanding Structured Reality Program

Antiques Roadshow • PBS
GBH

Fixer Upper: Welcome Home • Magnolia Network
Blind Nil

Love Is Blind • Netflix
Kinetic Content for Netflix

Queer Eye • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix

Shark Tank • ABC
MGM Television in affiliation along with Sony Pictures Television

Outstanding Picture Editing for an Unstructured Reality Program

Below Deck Mediterranean • a Yacht In Kneed • Bravo
51 Minds
Cameron Teisher, Supervising Editor Garrett Hohendorf, Lead Editor Bil Yoelin, Lead Editor Jonathan Anderson, Editor

Cheer • Daytona Pt. 2: If the Judges Disagree • Netflix
One Potato Productions, Boardwalk Pictures and also Caviar for Netflix
Daniel George McDonald, Supervising Editor Daniel J. Clark, Editor Zachary Fuhrer, Editor Stefanie Maridueña, Editor Dana Martell, Editor Jody McVeigh-Schultz, Editor Sharon Weaver, Editor David Zucker, Editor

Deadliest Catch • Five Souls on Board • Discovery Channel
Original Productions, LLC for the Discovery Channel
Rob Butler, ACE, Supervising Editor Isaiah Camp, ACE, Supervising Editor Alexandra Moore, ACE, Editor Adrian Orozco, Additional Editor Alexander Rubinow, ACE, Additional Editor Hugh Elliott, Additional Editor Chris Courtner, Additional Editor

Life Below Zero • Fire In the Sky • National Geographic
BBC Studios for National Geographic
Michael Swingler, Editor Tony Diaz, Additional Editor Matt Edwards, Additional Editor Jennifer Nelson, ACE, Additional Editor

Love on the Spectrum U.S. • Episode 1 • Netflix
Northern Pictures for Netflix
Rachel Grierson-Johns, Editor Simon Callow-Wright, Editor John Rosser, Editor

Outstanding Casting for a Reality Program

Lizzo’s Watch Out for the Big Grrrls • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Lynne Spillman, Casting through Blair Kim, Casting through Jazzy Collins, Casting through

Love on the Spectrum U.S. • Netflix
Northern Pictures for Netflix
Laura Ritchie, Casting through Kat Elmore, Casting through Jeffrey Marx, Casting through

Queer Eye • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Danielle Gervais, Casting through Jessica Jorgensen, Casting through Natalie Pino, Casting through Pamela Vallarelli, Location Casting Quinn Fegan, Location Casting

RuPaul’s Drag Race • VH1
World of Wonder
Goloka Bolte, CSA, Casting through Ethan Petersen, CSA, Casting through

Top Chef • Bravo
Magical Elves
Samantha Hanks, Casting through Ron Mare, Casting through

Outstanding Host for a Reality or even Competition Program

Queer Eye • Netflix
Scout Productions Inc. and also ITV Entertainment LLC for Netflix
Bobby Berk, Host Karamo Brown, Host Tan France, Host Antoni Porowski, Host Jonathan Van Ness, Host

Nailed It! • Netflix
Magical Elves for Netflix
Nicole Byer, Host

Shark Tank • ABC
MGM Television in affiliation along with Sony Pictures Television
Mark Cuban, Host Barbara Corcoran, Host Lori Greiner, Host Robert Herjavec, Host Daymond John, Host Kevin O’Leary, Host

Top Chef • Bravo
Magical Elves
Padma Lakshmi, Host

Making It • NBC
Universal Television Alternative Studio in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also 3 Arts Entertainment
Amy Poehler, Host Nick Offerman, Host

RuPaul’s Drag Race • VH1
World of Wonder
RuPaul, Host

Outstanding Hosted Nonfiction Series or even Special

My Next Guest Needs No Introduction along with David Letterman • Netflix
a Jax Media and also Worldwide Pants Production for Netflix

The Problem along with Jon Stewart • Apple TELEVISION+
Busboy / paradise in affiliation along with Apple

Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy • CNN
CNN Original Series, RAW

Vice • Showtime
Showtime Presents, Vice Media LLC

The World According To Jeff Goldblum • Disney+
Nutopia for National Geographic and also Disney+

Outstanding Picture Editing for a Nonfiction Program

The Beatles: Get Back • Part 3: Days 17-22 • Disney+
Apple Corps Limited and also WingNut Films Productions Limited
Jabez Olssen, Editor

George Carlin’s American Dream • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides an Apatow/Rise Films Production in affiliation along with Pulse Films
Joseph Beshenkovsky, ACE, Editor

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
Robert A. Martinez, Editor Dan Reed, Additional Editor Inaya Graciana Yusuf, Additional Editor

Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy • Venice • CNN
CNN Original Series, RAW
Hamit Shonpal, Editor

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG
Julian Hart, Editor

We Need To Talk About Cosby • Part 1 • Showtime
Showtime Documentary Films provides a Boardwalk Pictures manufacturing in affiliation along with WKB Industries
Meg Ramsay, Editor Jennifer Brooks, Additional Editor

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series

American Idol • Disney Night • ABC
Fremantle and also 19 Entertainment
Charles Ciup, Technical Director David Bernstein, Technical Director Bettina Levesque, Camera Bert Atkinson, Camera Damien Tuffereau, Camera Rob Palmer, Camera Bruce Green, Camera Daryl Studebaker, Camera Mike Carr, Camera Jofre Rosero, Camera Nathanial Havholm, Camera Easter Xua, Camera Andrew Georgopoulos, Camera Ed Horton, Camera Brian Reason, Camera Keith Dicker, Camera Adam Margolis, Camera Ron Lehman, Camera Christopher Gray, Video Control Luke Chantrell, Video Control

The Daily Show along with Trevor Noah • Robert Glasper Performs “Heaven’s Here” • Comedy Central
Central Productions, LLC
Mike Williams, Technical Director Matt Muro, Camera Rich York, Camera Tim Quigley, Camera Phil Salanto, Camera Ricardo Sarmiento, Camera Joel Sadler, Camera

Dancing along with the Stars • Horror Night • ABC
BBC Studios Los Angeles Productions
Charles Ciup, Technical Director Christine Salomon, Technical Director Brian Reason, Camera Bettina Levesque, Camera Daryl Studebaker, Camera Bruce Green, Camera Bert Atkinson, Camera Nat Havholm, Camera Ron Lehman, Camera Mike Carr, Camera Adam Margolis, Camera Damien Tuffereau, Camera Easter Xua, Camera Derek Pratt, Camera Mark Koonce, Camera Allen Merriweather, Camera Andrew Georgopoulos, Camera Luke Chantrell, Video Control Ed Moore, Video Control

Last Week Tonight along with John Oliver • Union Busting • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Sixteen String Jack Productions and also Avalon Television
Dave Saretsky, Technical Director Dante Pagano, Camera John Harrison, Camera Rich Freedman, Camera Ken Thompson, Camera Yayo Vang, Camera Elizabeth Cavanagh, Camera Wyatt Maker, Camera John Schwartz, Camera Augie Yuson, Video Control

The Masked Singer • Masks Back –The Good, the Bad & the Cuddly –Round 1 • Fox
Fox Alternative Entertainment and also Smart Dog Media
Christine Salomon, Technical Director Nat Havholm, Camera Mark Koonce, Camera Brett Crutcher, Camera Adam Margolis, Camera Rob Palmer, Camera Ron Lehman, Camera Bert Atkinson, Camera Bettina Levesque, Camera Jeff Wheat, Camera Kary D’Alessandro, Camera Daryl Studebaker, Camera John Goforth, Camera Cary Symmons, Camera Sean Flannery, Camera Darin Gallacher, Video Control Chris Hill, Video Control

The Voice • Live Top 10 Performances • NBC
MGM Television and also Warner Bros. Unscripted Television in affiliation along with Warner Horizon and also ITV Studios the Voice U.S.A., Inc.
Allan Wells, Technical Director Danny Bonilla, Camera Mano Bonilla, Camera Martin J. Brown Jr., Camera Robert Burnette, Camera Suzanne Ebner, Camera Guido Frenzel, Camera Alex Hernandez, Camera Marc Hunter, Camera Scott Hylton, Camera Kathrine Iacofano, Camera Scott Kaye, Camera Steve Martynuk, Camera Jofre Rosero, Camera Steve Simmons, Camera Terrance Ho, Video Control

Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Special

57th Academy Of Country Music Awards • Prime Video
MRC and also Academy of Country Music
Eric Becker, Technical Director Iqbal Hans, Technical Director Danny Bonilla, Camera Mano Bonilla, Camera Davide Carline, Camera Robert Del Russo, Camera Suzanne Ebner, Camera Darla Elledge, Camera Freddy Frederick Jr., Camera Pat Gleason, Camera Ed Horton, Camera Garrett Hurt, Camera Kat Kallergis, Camera Jay Kulick, Camera Steve Martyniuk, Camera Allen Merriweather, Camera Lyn Nolad, Camera Rob Palmer, Camera John Perry, Camera David Plakos, Camera Easter Xua, Camera Danny Webb, Camera Terrance Ho, Video Control Guy Jones, Video Control Kevin Faust, Video Control

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions
Michael Anderson, Technical Director Dan Winterburn, Technical Director Danny Webb, Camera Rob Palmer, Camera David Eastwood, Camera Vincent Foilett, Camera Allen Merriweather, Camera Bruce Green, Camera Robert Del Russo, Camera Brian Lataille, Camera Keith Dicker, Camera Patrick Gleason, Camera Danny Bonilla, Camera Rob Vuona, Camera Dave Rudd, Camera Keyan Safyari, Camera Freddy Frederick, Camera Gabriel De La Perna, Camera Jofre Rosero, Camera David Carline, Camera Kosta Krstic, Camera Terrance Ho, Video Control Joey Lopez, Video Control

The 64th Annual Grammy Awards • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited
Eric Becker, Technical Director Ken Shapiro, Technical Director Danny Bonilla, Camera Michael Carr, Camera Suzanne Ebner, Camera Sean Flannery, Camera Jeremy Freeman, Camera Helena Jackson, Camera Tore Livia, Camera Steve Martyniuk, Camera Allen Merriweather, Camera Rob Palmer, Camera John Perry, Camera David Plakos, Camera Jofre Rosero, Camera Keyan Safyari, Camera Chad Smith, Camera Easter Xua, Camera Guy Jones, Video Control Kevin Faust, Video Control

2021 MTV Video Music Awards • MTV
MTV Entertainment Studios, Den Of Thieves
Eric Becker, Technical Director Mike Williams, Technical Director Shaun Harkins, Camera John Lee, Camera Rich York, Camera David Trenkle, Camera Nat Havholm, Camera Robert Del Russo, Camera Mark Renaudin, Camera Tore Livia, Camera Rob Balton, Camera Jimmy O’Donnell, Camera Marc Bloomgarden, Camera Ray Hoover, Camera Daniel Paulet, Camera Kurt Decker, Camera Jay Kulick, Camera Jeff Latonero, Camera Jofre Rosaro, Camera J.M. Hurley, Video Control Bob Benedetti, Video Control

One Last Time: An Evening along with Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga • CBS
Alex Coletti Productions
Lori Gallati, Technical Director Rob Balton, Camera Jerry Cancel, Camera Eli Clarke, Camera Robert Del Russo, Camera Dave Driscoll, Camera Jay Kulick, Camera Jeff Latonero, Camera Lyn Noland, Camera Mark Renaudin, Camera Carlos Rios, Camera Jim Scurti, Camera Tim Quigley, Camera Dan Zadwarny, Camera J.M. Hurley, Video Control

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Nonfiction or even Reality Program (Single or even Multi-Camera)

The Beatles: Get Back • Part 3: Days 17-22 • Disney+
Apple Corps Limited and also WingNut Films Productions Limited
Michael Hedges, Re-Recording Mixer Brent Burge, Re-Recording Mixer Alexis Feodoroff, Re-Recording Mixer Giles Martin, Music Mixer

George Carlin’s American Dream • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides an Apatow/Rise Films Production in affiliation along with Pulse Films
Earl Martin, Re-Recording Mixer Jason Gaya, Re-Recording Mixer Brad Bergbom, Production Mixer Kevin Rosen Quan, Production Mixer

Lizzo’s Watch Out for the Big Grrrls • Becoming one hundred% That Bitch • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Erik Brena, Re-Recording Mixer Ross D’Alessandro, Production Mixer Julianne Kane, Production Mixer Deanna Decenario, Production Mixer

McCartney 3, 2, 1 • These Things Bring You Together • Hulu
Hulu, Endeavor Content, a Tetragrammaton, Film forty five, Kennedy/Marshall Company, MPL Communications
Gary A. Rizzo, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Laura Cunningham, Production Mixer

RuPaul’s Drag Race • Big Opening #1 • VH1
World of Wonder
Erik Valenzuela, Re-Recording Mixer David Nolte, Production Mixer Glenn Gaines, Production Mixer

Stanley Tucci: Searching for Italy • Venice • CNN
CNN Original Series, RAW
Tom O’Pray, Re-Recording Mixer Renato Ferrari, Production Mixer

Outstanding Documentary or even Nonfiction Special

Controlling Britney Spears (New York Times Presents) • FX
The New York Times and also Left/Right

George Carlin’s American Dream • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides an Apatow/Rise Films Production in affiliation along with Pulse Films

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG

We Feed People • Disney+
National Geographic Documentary Films Presents an Imagine Documentaries Production

Outstanding Writing for a Nonfiction Program

The Andy Warhol Diaries • Shadows: Andy & Jed • Netflix
Abstract Submarine for Netflix
Andrew Rossi, Written through

How To along with John Wilson • How To Appreciate Wine • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Atlantic Pictures, Johns Movies and also Blow Out Productions
John Wilson, Written through Michael Koman, Written through Susan Orlean, Written through Conner O’Malley, Written through

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
Mark Monroe, Written through

The Problem along with Jon Stewart • the Economy • Apple TELEVISION+
Busboy / paradise in affiliation along with Apple
Chelsea Devantez, Head Writer Jon Stewart, Writer Kristen Acimovic, Writer

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG
Felicity Morris, Written through

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking

Changing the Game • Hulu
Hulu, Superfilms Productions, Foton Pictures, Glanzrock Productions
Alex Schmider, Produced through Clare Tucker, Produced through

Frederick Douglass: In Five Speeches • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Documentary Films provides a McGee Media and also Inkwell Media Production
Henry Louis Gates, Jr., Executive Producer Dyllan McGee, Executive Producer Nancy Abraham, Executive Producer Lisa Heller, Executive Producer Oluwaseum Babalola, Producer Sara Rodriguez, Senior Producer

When Claude Got Shot • PBS
371 Productions, Inc., Independent Television Service and also Black Public Media
Brad Lichtenstein, Producer Steven Cantor, Producer Jamie Schutz, Producer

Outstanding Variety Special (Live)

The 64th Annual Grammy Awards • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited

Live in Front of a Studio Audience: the Facts Of Life And Diff’rental payment Strokes • ABC
Sony Pictures Television, Act III Productions, Kimmelot, D’Arconville, Gary Sanchez Productions, Simpson Street

The Oscars • ABC
Academy of Motion Picture Arts and also Sciences

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation

The Tony Awards Present: Broadway’s Back! • CBS
White Cherry Entertainment

Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special

Adele: One Night Only • CBS
Fulwell 73 UK Limited and also Onward Productions in affiliation along with Harpo Productions
Paul Dugdale, Directed through

Dave Chappelle: The Closer • Netflix
Netflix | Lathan TELEVISION | Pilot Boy
Stan Lathan, Directed through

Jerrod Carmichael: Rothaniel • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rotten Science
Bo Burnham, Directed through

Norm Macdonald: Nothing Special • Netflix
Irwin Entertainment for Netflix
Norm Macdonald, Directed through Jeff Tomsic, Directed through

The Pepsi Super Bowl LVI Halftime Show Starring Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Mary J. Blige, Eminem, Kendrick Lamar And fifty Cent • NBC
Jesse Collins Entertainment, DPS and also Roc Nation
Hamish Hamilton, Directed through

Outstanding Animated Program

Arcane • When These Walls Come Tumbling Down • Netflix
a Riot Games and also Fortiche Production for Netflix

Bob’s Burgers • Some Like It Bot Part 1: Eighth Grade Runner • Fox
20th Television

Rick And Morty • Mort Dinner Rick Andre • Adult Swim
Rick and also Morty LLC

The Simpsons • Pixelated And Afraid • Fox
a Gracie Films manufacturing in affiliation along with 20th Television Animation
What If…? • What If… Doctor Strange Lost His Heart Instead Of His Hands? • Disney+
Marvel Studios

2022 Creative Arts Emmy Awards: Sunday, September 4

Outstanding Actor in a Short Form Comedy or even Drama Series

Anacostia • YouPipe
Southeast Boy Productions, LLC
Anthony A. Anderson as Sean Williams-Grey

Immoral Compass • The Roku Channel
All Things Comedy, Irwin Entertainment
Bill Burr as Rick

State Of the Union • SundanceTELEVISION
See-Saw Films in co-production along with Sundance TELEVISION
Brendan Gleeson as Scott

I Think You Should Leave along with Tim Robinson • Netflix
Netflix
Tim Robinson as Various Characters

Words along with Ike (Cake) • FX
FX Productions
Ikechukwu Ufomadu as Ikechukwu Ufomadu

Outstanding Actress in a Short Form Comedy or even Drama Series

Intersection • YouPipe
Messmerize Entertainment
Jacinte Blankenship as Jenaya

State Of the Union • SundanceTELEVISION
See-Saw Films in co-production along with Sundance TELEVISION
Patricia Clarkson as Ellen

Desi Lydic Foxsplains • YouPipe
Central Productions, LLC
Desi Lydic as Desi Lydic

Cooper’s Bar • YouPipe
Liam Films, AMC, AMC Networks Content Room
Rhea Seehorn as Kris Latimer

Bridesman • YouPipe
rubbertape
Sydnee Washington as Judith

Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Abbott Elementary • ABC
Delicious Non-Sequitur Productions in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also 20th Television
Wendy O’Brien, CSA, Casting through

Barry • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Sherry Thomas, CSA, Casting through Sharon Bialy, CSA, Casting through

Curb Your Enthusiasm • HBO/HBO Max
HBO
Allison Jones, Casting through Ben Harris, Casting through

Hacks • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Jeanne McCarthy, CSA, Casting through Nicole Abellera Hallman, CSA, Casting through

Only Murders In the Building • Hulu
20th Television
Bernard Telsey, CSA, Casting through Tiffany Little Canfield, CSA, Casting through

Ted Lasso • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Theo Park, Casting through

Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series

Euphoria • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Jessica Kelly, CSA, Casting through Mary Vernieu, CSA, Casting through Bret Howe, CSA, Casting through Jennifer Venditti, CSA, Original Casting/Location Casting through

Ozark • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Alexa L. Fogel, CSA, Casting through Tara Feldstein Bennett, CSA, Location Casting Chase Paris, CSA, Location Casting

Severance • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Rachel Tenner, CSA, Casting through Bess Fifer, CSA, Location Casting

Stranger Things • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Carmen Cuba, Casting through Tara Feldstein Bennett, CSA, Location Casting Chase Paris, CSA, Location Casting

Succession • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Avy Kaufman, CSA, Casting through Francine Maisler, CSA, Original Casting through

Yellowjackets • Showtime
Showtime Presents, Entertainment One
Junie Lowry Johnson, CSA, Casting through Libby Goldstein, Casting through Corinne Clark, CSA, Location Casting Jennifer Page, Location Casting

Outstanding Casting for a Limited or even Anthology Series or even Movie

Dopesick • Hulu
20th Television, Danny Strong Productions, John Goldwyn Productions, the Littlefield Company
Avy Kaufman, CSA, Casting through Erica Arvold, CSA, Location Casting

The Dropout • Hulu
Searchlight Television, 20th Television
Jeanie Bacharach, CSA, Casting through Mark Rutman, Casting through Alison Goodman, CSA, Casting through

Inventing Anna • Netflix
a Netflix Series in affiliation along with shondalandmedia
Linda Lowy, CSA, Original Casting through Jamie Castro, CSA, Original Casting through Allison Estrin, CSA, Casting through Henry Russell Bergstein, CSA, Casting through Juliette Ménager, Location Casting Simone Bär, CSA, Location Casting Alexandra Montag, Location Casting

Pam & Tommy • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
Mary Vernieu, CSA, Casting through Lindsay Graham Ahanonu, CSA, Casting through

The White Lotus • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Meredith Tucker, Casting through Katie Doyle, Location Casting

Outstanding Choreography for Scripted Programming

Euphoria • Routines: Call Me Irresponsible / Holding Out for a Hero / Cheerleader • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Ryan Heffington, Choreographer

Goliath • Routine: the Pain Killer • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Fred Tallaksen, Choreographer

The Porter • Routines: Opening Stardust Dance Number / Willie Johnson Dance Number / Lucy’s Featured Performance/Songbird • WAGER+
Inferno Pictures / Sphere Media
Christian Vincent, Choreographer

Schmigadoon! • Routines: Corn Puddin’ / Tribulation / along with All Of Your Heart • Apple TELEVISION+
Broadway Video / Universal Television in affiliation along with Apple
Christopher Gattelli, Choreographer

Zoey’s Extraordinary Christmas • Routines: It’s the Most Wonderful Time Of the Year / We Need a Little Christmas / Just the Two Of Us • The Roku Channel
Lionsgate, Universal Music Group, FeigCo, the Tannenbaum Company
Mandy Moore, Choreographer Jillian Meyers, Choreographer

Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited or even Anthology Series or even Movie

Dopesick • Breakthrough Pain • Hulu
20th Television, Danny Strong Productions, John Goldwyn Productions, the Littlefield Company
Checco Varese, ASC, Director of Photography

1883 • 1883 • Paramount+
Linson Entertainment, Bosque Ranch Productions, 101 Studios, MTV Entertainment Studios
Ben Richardson, ASC, Director of Photography

1883 • Lightning Yellow Hair • Paramount+
Linson Entertainment, Bosque Ranch Productions, 101 Studios, MTV Entertainment Studios
Christina Alexandra Voros, Director of Photography

Gaslit • Will • Starz
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Red Om Films, the Slate Group
Larkin Seiple, Director of Photography

Moon Knight • Asylum • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Gregory Middleton, ASC, Director of Photography

Station Eleven • Wheel Of Fire • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max provides a Paramount Television Studios manufacturing in affiliation along with Tractor Beam Productions, Shadowfox Productions, Stone Village Television, Inc., Pacesetter Productions, and also Super Frog
Christian Sprenger, Director of Photography

Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series

B Positive • Dagobah, a Room, And a Chimney Sweep • CBS • Chuck Lorre Productions, Inc. in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television
Steven V. Silver, ASC, Director of Photography
The Conners • the Wedding Of Dan And Louise • ABC • Werner Entertainment
Donald A. Morgan, ASC, Director of Photography
How I Met Your Father • Pilot • Hulu • 20th Television
Gary Baum, ASC, Director of Photography

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (Half-Hour)

Atlanta • Three Slaps • FX
FX Productions
Christian Sprenger, Director of Photography

Barry • beginning today • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Carl Herse, Director of Photography

Grown-ish • Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Could See • Freeform
ABC Signature
Mark Doering-Powell, ASC, Director of Photography

Hacks • the Click • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Adam Bricker, Director of Photography

Insecure • Reunited, Okay?! • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Hoorae, a Penny for Your Thoughts Entertainment and also 3 Arts Entertainment
Ava Berkofsky, Director of Photography

Russian Doll • Nowhen • Netflix
Universal Television Paper Kite Productions, Jax Media and also 3 Arts Entertainment for Netflix
Ula Pontikos, BSC, Director of Photography

Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)

Euphoria • the Theater And Its Double • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Marcell Rév, HCA, Director of Photography

Loki • Lamentis • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Autumn Durald Arkapaw, Director of Photography

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
M. David Mullen, ASC, Director of Photography

Ozark • a Hard Way To Go • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Eric Koretz, Director of Photography

Squid Game • Stick To the Team • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Lee Hyung-deok, Director of Photography

Winning Time: the Rise Of the Lakers Dynasty • Pieces Of a Man • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with HyperObject Industries, Steeplechase Amusements, Jim Hecht Productions and also Jason Shuman Productions
Todd Banhazl, Director of Photography

Outstanding Contemporary Costumes

Black-ish • That’s What Friends Are for • ABC
ABC Signature
Michelle R. Cole, Costume Designer Stanley Vance Hudson, Assistant Costume Designer Suzanne M. Bantit, Costume Supervisor

Euphoria • Trying To Get To Heaven Before They Close the Door • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Heidi Bivens, Costume Designer Devon Patterson, Costume Supervisor Angelina Vito, Assistant Costume Designer

Hacks • the Captain’s Wife • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Kathleen Felix-Hager, Costume Designer Karen Bellamy, Costume Supervisor

Only Murders In the Building • Who Is Tim Kono? • Hulu
20th Television
Dana Covarrubias, Costume Designer Amanda Bujak, Assistant Costume Designer Amy Burt, Costume Supervisor

Pam & Tommy • Destroyer Of Worlds • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
Kameron Lennox, Costume Designer Danielle Baker, Costume Supervisor Petra Larsen, Assistant Costume Designer

The White Lotus • Arrivals • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Alex Bovaird, Costume Designer Brian Sprouse, Assistant Costume Designer Eileen Stroup, Costume Supervisor

Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyling

American Horror Stories • Game Over • FX
20th Television
Valerie Jackson, Department Head Hairstylist Lauren Poole, Key Hairstylist

Black-ish • That’s What Friends Are for • ABC
ABC Signature
Nena Ross Davis, Department Head Hairstylist Debra Brown, Key Hairstylist Stacey Morris, Hairstylist Shirlena Allen, Hairstylist Dominique Evans, Barber Lionel Brown, Hairstylist

Euphoria • the Theater And Its Double • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Kim Kimble, Department Head Hairstylist Kendra Garvey, Assistant Department Head Hairstylist Patricia Vecchio, Key Hairstylist Teresita Mariscal, Hairstylist

Hacks • the Captain’s Wife • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Jennifer Bell, Personal Hairstylist

Impeachment: American Crime Story • the Assassination Of Monica Lewinsky • FX
20th Television and also FX Productions
Natalie Driscoll, Department Head Hairstylist Nanxy Tong-Heater, Assistant Department Head Hairstylist Michelle Ceglia, Personal Hairstylist Suzy Mazzarese, Personal Hairstylist Lauren Kress, Hairstylist Leighann Pitchon, Hairstylist

Ted Lasso • No Weddings And a Funeral • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Nicky Austin, Hair Designer Nicola Springall, Key Hairstylist

Outstanding Contemporary Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

American Horror Stories • Rubber(will certainly)guy Part One And Rubber(will certainly)guy Part Two • FX
20th Television
Tyson Fountaine, Department Head Makeup Artist Elizabeth Kellog, Key Makeup Artist Elizabeth Briseno, Key Makeup Artist Ron Pipes, Makeup Artist Gage Munster, Makeup Artist Heather Cummings, Makeup Artist Michael Johnston, Additional Makeup Artist Lufeng Qu, Additional Makeup Artist

American Horror Story: Double Feature • Gaslight • FX
20th Television
Eryn Krueger Mekash, Department Head Makeup Artist Kim Ayers, Assistant Department Head Makeup Artist Mike Mekash, Assistant Department Head Makeup Artist Ana Gabriela Quinonez, Makeup Artist

Angelyne • the Tease • Peacock
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Composition 8 and also the Hollywood Reporter
David Williams, Department Head Makeup Artist Ron Pipes, Makeup Artist Erin LeBre, Makeup Artist Anne Pala Williams, Makeup Artist Mara Rouse, Makeup Artist

Euphoria • the Theater And Its Double • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Doniella Davy, Department Head Makeup Artist Tara Lang Shah, Assistant Department Head Makeup Artist Alex French, Makeup Artist

Impeachment: American Crime Story • the Assassination Of Monica Lewinsky • FX
20th Television and also FX Productions
Robin Beauchesne, Department Head Makeup Artist KarriAnn Sillay, Assistant Department Head Makeup Artist Angela Moos, Makeup Artist Erin LeBre, Makeup Artist Kerrin Jackson, Makeup Artist

Ozark • a Hard Way To Go • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Tracy Ewell, Department Head Makeup Artist Kimberly Amacker, Key Makeup Artist Susan Reilly Lehane, Personal Makeup Artist

Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes

The Book Of Boba Fett • Chapter 1: Stranger in a Strange Land • Disney+
Lucasfilm Ltd.
Shawna Trpcic, Costume Designer Julie Robar, Costume Supervisor Areayl Cooper, Assistant Costume Designer

Loki • Glorious Purpose • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Christine Wada, Costume Designer Nora Pederson, Costume Supervisor Tamsin Costello, Assistant Costume Designer Carol Beadle, Assistant Costume Designer

Moon Knight • Gods And Monsters • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Meghan Kasperlik, Costume Designer Martin Mandeville, Costume Supervisor Richard Davies, Assistant Costume Designer Wilberth Gonzalez, Assistant Costume Designer

Star Trek: Picard • Penance • Paramount+
CBS Studios in affiliation along with Secret Hideout and also Roddenberry Entertainment
Christine Bieselin Clark, Costume Designer Michell Ray Kenney, Costume Supervisor Allison Agler, Assistant Costume Designer

What We Do In the Shadows • the Wellness Center • FX
FX Productions
Laura Montgomery, Costume Designer Judy Laukkanen, Costume Supervisor Barbara Cardoso, Assistant Costume Designer

The Witcher • Family • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series
Lucinda Wright, Costume Designer Rebecca Jempson, Assistant Costume Designer

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Saturday Night Live • Host: Jerrod Carmichael • NBC
SNL Studios in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Broadway Video
Jerrod Carmichael as Host

Curb Your Enthusiasm • Igor, Gregor, & Timor • HBO/HBO Max
HBO
Bill Hader as Igor/Gregor/Timor

Ted Lasso • Inverting the Pyramid Of Success • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
James Lance as Trent Crimm

Only Murders In the Building • the Boy From 6B • Hulu
20th Television
Nathan Lane as Teddy Dimas

Hacks • the One, the Only • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Christopher McDonald as Marty

Ted Lasso • Midnight Train To Royston • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Sam Richardson as Edwin Akufo

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Succession • Lion In the Meadow • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Adrien Brody as Josh Aaronson

Succession • Retired Janitors Of Idaho • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
James Cromwell as Ewan Roy

Euphoria • Ruminations: Big And Little Bullys • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Colman Domingo as Ali

Succession • Retired Janitors Of Idaho • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Arian Moayed as Stewy Hosseini

Ozark • You’re the Boss • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Tom Pelphrey as Ben Davis

Succession • All the Bells Say • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Alexander Skarsgård as Lukas Matsson

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Hacks • the Click • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Jane Adams as Nina Daniels

Hacks • Retired • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Harriet Sansom Harris as Susan

Only Murders In the Building • Double Time • Hulu
20th Television
Jane Lynch as Sazz Pataki

Hacks • Trust the Process • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Laurie Metcalf as Weed

Hacks • There Will Be Blood • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Kaitlin Olson as DJ

Ted Lasso • the Signal • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Harriet Walter as Deborah

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Succession • Retired Janitors Of Idaho • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Hope Davis as Sandi Furness

The Morning Show • Testimony • Apple TELEVISION+
Media Res in affiliation along with Apple
Marcia Gay Harden as Maggie Brener

Euphoria • Stand Still Like the Hummingbird • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Martha Kelly as Laurie

Succession • What It Takes • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Sanaa Lathan as Lisa Arthur

Succession • Chiantishire • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Harriet Walter as Lady Caroline Collingwood

Squid Game • Gganbu • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Lee You-mi as Ji-yeong

Outstanding Main Title Design

Candy • Hulu
UCP and also 20th Television
Ronnie Koff, Creative Director Peter Frankfurt, Creative Director Lexi Gunvaldson, Editor Rob Slychuk, Animator Nader Husseini, Animator Elizabeth Steinberg, Designer

Cowboy Bebop • Netflix
a Netflix Series in affiliation along with Tomorrow Studios
Karin Fong, Creative Director Kiyoon Nam, Designer/Animator James Gardner, Designer/Animator Merrill Hall, Designer/Animator Kathy Liang, Designer Lexi Gunvaldson, Editor

Foundation • Apple TELEVISION+
Skydance Television for Apple
Ronnie Koff, Creative Director Zach Kilroy, Editor Danil Krivoruchko, Animator/3D Artist James Gardner, Designer Brandon Savoy, Designer

Lisey’s Story • Apple TELEVISION+
Bad Robot / Warner Bros. Television in affiliation along with Apple
Karin Fong, Director Osbert Parker, Director Henry Chang, Lead Designer/Animator Merrill Hall, Animator Russ Gautier, Animator Lexi Gunvaldson, Editor

Only Murders In the Building • Hulu
20th Television
Lisa Bolan, Creative Director Tnaya Witmer, Designer Laura Perez, Designer James Hurlburt, Animator Evan Larimore, Animator Jahmad Rollins Rollins, Animator

Pachinko • Apple TELEVISION+
Media Res / Blue Marble Pictures in affiliation along with Apple
Angus Wall, Creative Director Nadia Tzuo, Creative Director Florian Hoffmeister, Cinematographer Ante Cheng, Cinematographer Nathaniel Park, Lead Editor Lucy Kim, Lead Animator

Severance • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Oliver Latta, Director/Creative Director/Art Director/Editor/Animator/3D Artist Teddy Blanks, Typographer/Typography Animation

(JURIED VICTOR) Outstanding Motion Design

Home Before Dark • Apple TELEVISION+ • Paramount Television Studios in affiliation along with Apple
Jon Berkowitz, Creative Director
Brad Colwell, Creative Director
Kimberly Tang, Associate Creative Director
Nolan Borkenhagen, Art Director

Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Call Me Kat • Call Me By My Middle Name • Fox
That’s Wonderful Productions, Sad Clown Productions and also BBC Studios in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Fox Entertainment
Pam Marshall, Editor

How I Met Your Father • Timing Is Everything • Hulu
20th Television
Sue Federman, ACE, Editor

Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited or even Anthology Series, Movie or even Special (Original Dramatic Score)

1883 • 1883 • Paramount+
Linson Entertainment, Bosque Ranch Productions, 101 Studios, MTV Entertainment Studios
Brian Tyler, Composer
Breton Vivian, Composer

Moon Knight • Asylum • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Hesham Nazih, Composer

Station Eleven • Unbroken Circle • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max provides a Paramount Television Studios manufacturing in affiliation along with Tractor Beam Productions, Shadowfox Productions, Stone Village Television, Inc., Pacesetter Productions, and also Super Frog
Dan Romer, Composer

a Very British Scandal • Episode 1 • Prime Video
Blueprint Television, Ltd. and also Amazon Studios
Nathan Barr, Composer

The White Lotus • Mysterious Monkeys • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Cristobal Tapia de Veer, Composer

Outstanding Music Composition for a Documentary Series or even Special (Original Dramatic Score)

14 Peaks: Nothing Is Impossible • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary made through Noah Media Group in affiliation along with Little Monster Films
Nainita Desai, Composer

Lucy And Desi • Prime Video
Amazon Studios, Imagine Documentaries, White Horse Pictures in affiliation along with Paper Kite Productions and also Diamond Docs
David Schwartz, Composer

Return To Space • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Little Monster Films Production
Mychael Danna, Composer
Harry Gregson-Williams, Composer

They Call Me Magic • Earvin • Apple TELEVISION+
New Slate Ventures / XTR / H.Wood Media / Delirio Films in affiliation along with Apple
Terence Blanchard, Composer

The Tinder Swindler • Netflix
a Netflix Documentary / a Raw Production along with Gaspin Media and also AGC Studios in affiliation along with VG
Jessica Jones, Composer

Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)

The Flight Attendant • the Reykjavík Ice Sculpture Festival Is Lovely This Time Of Year • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max in affiliation along with Berlanti Productions, Yes, Norman Productions, and also Warner Bros. Television
Blake Neely, Composer

Loki • Glorious Purpose • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Natalie Holt, Composer

Only Murders In the Building • the Boy From 6B • Hulu
20th Television
Siddhartha Khosla, Composer

Schmigadoon! • Schmigadoon! • Apple TELEVISION+
Broadway Video / Universal Television in affiliation along with Apple
Christopher Willis, Composer

Severance • the We We Are • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Theodore Shapiro, Composer

Succession • Chiantishire • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Nicholas Britell, Composer

Outstanding Music Supervision

Better Call Saul • Black And Blue • AMC
High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and also Sony Pictures Television
Thomas Golubic, Music Supervisor

Euphoria • Trying To Get To Heaven Before They Close the Door • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Jen Malone, Music Supervisor Adam Leber, Music Supervisor

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Robin Urdang, Music Supervisor

Ozark • the Cousin Of Death • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Gabe Hilfer, Music Supervisor

Stranger Things • Chapter Four: Dear Billy • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Nora Felder, Music Supervisor

The White Lotus • Departures • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Janet Lopez, Music Supervisor

Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music

Loki • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Natalie Holt, Composer

Only Murders In the Building • Hulu
20th Television
Siddhartha Khosla, Composer

Severance • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Theodore Shapiro, Composer

Squid Game • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Jung Jae-il, Composer

The White Lotus • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Cristobal Tapia de Veer, Composer

Outstanding Original Music And Lyrics

Euphoria • All My Life, My Heart Has Yearned for a Thing I Cannot Name / Song Title: Elliot’s Song • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Labrinth, Music & Lyrics Muzhda Zemar-McKenzie, Lyrics Zendaya, Lyrics

Euphoria • You Who Cannot See, Think Of Those Who Can / Song Title: I’m Tired • HBO/HBO Max • HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Labrinth, Music & Lyrics Zendaya, Lyrics Sam Levinson, Lyrics

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How To Chew Quietly And Influence People / Song Title: Maybe Monica • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Thomas Mizer, Music & Lyrics Curtis Moore, Music & Lyrics

Schmigadoon! • Schmigadoon! / Song Title: Corn Puddin’ • Apple TELEVISION+
Broadway Video / Universal Television in affiliation along with Apple
Cinco Paul, Music & Lyrics

This Is Us • Day Of the Wedding / Song Title: the Forever Now • NBC
20th Television
Siddhartha Khosla, Music Taylor Goldsmith, Lyrics

Outstanding Period And/Or Character Hairstyling

Bridgerton • the Viscount Who Loved Me • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series in affiliation along with shondalandmedia
Erika Okvist, Hair Designer Jenny Rhodes-McLean, Key Hairstylist Sim Camps, Additional Hairstylist

The First Lady • See Saw • Showtime
Showtime Presents, Lionsgate Pictures, Welle Entertainment, Pathless Woods Productions Inc.
Colleen LaBaff, Department Head Hairstylist Louisa Anthony, Department Head Hairstylist Lawrence Davis, Department Head Hairstylist Julie Kendrick, Personal Hairstylist Robert Wilson, Key Hairstylist Jamika Wilson, Personal Hairstylist Evelyn Roach, Additional Hairstylist Jaime Leigh McIntosh, Personal Hairstylist

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Kimberley Spiteri, Department Head Hairstylist Barbara Dally, Key Hairstylist Daniel Koye, Hairstylist

Pam & Tommy • Jane Fonda • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
Barry Lee Moe, Department Head Hairstylist Erica Adams, Assistant Department Head Hairstylist George Guzman, Hairstylist Helena Cepeda, Additional Hairstylist

Stranger Things • Chapter Seven: the Massacre At Hawkins Lab • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Sarah Hindsgaul, Department Head Hairstylist Katrina Suhre, Co-Department Head Hairstylist Brynn Berg, Co-Department Head Hairstylist Dena Gibson, Key Hairstylist Jamie Freeman, Barber Tariq Ferguson, Personal Hairstylist Chase Heard, Key Hairstylist Charles Grico, Hairstylist

Outstanding Period And/Or Character Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)

The First Lady • Cracked Pot • Showtime
Showtime Presents, Lionsgate Pictures, Welle Entertainment, Pathless Woods Productions Inc.
Carol Rasheed, Department Head Makeup Artist Sergio Lopez-Rivera, Personal Makeup Artist Valli O’Reilly, Personal Makeup Artist Chauntelle Langston, Key Makeup Artist Milene Melendez, Key Makeup Artist

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Patricia Regan, Department Head Makeup Artist Claus Lulla, Key Makeup Artist Margot Boccia, Makeup Artist Tomasina Smith, Makeup Artist Michael Laudati, Makeup Artist Roberto Baez, Makeup Artist Alberto Machuca, Makeup Artist

Pam & Tommy • Jane Fonda • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
David Williams, Department Head Makeup Artist Jennifer Aspinall, Key Makeup Artist Jason Collins, Special Makeup Effects Artist Abby Lyle Clawson, Makeup Artist Mo Meinhart, Makeup Artist Dave Snyder, Makeup Artist Bill Myer, Makeup Artist Victor Del Castillo, Makeup Artist

Star Trek: Picard • Hide And Seek • Paramount+
CBS Studios in affiliation along with Secret Hideout and also Roddenberry Entertainment
Silvina Knight, Assistant Department Head Makeup Artist Tanya Cookingham, Key Makeup Artist Peter De Oliveira, Makeup Artist Allyson Carey, Makeup Artist Hanny Eisen, Makeup Artist

Stranger Things • Chapter Two: Vecna’s Curse • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Amy L. Forsythe, Department Head Makeup Artist Devin Morales, Co-Department Head Makeup Artist Leo Satkovitch, Key Makeup Artist Nataleigh Verrengia, Key Makeup Artist Rocco Gaglioti, Makeup Artist Lisa Poe, Makeup Artist Benji Dove, Makeup Artist Jan Rooney, Makeup Artist

Outstanding Period Costumes

Angelyne • Glow In the Dark Queen Of the Universe • Peacock
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Composition 8 and also the Hollywood Reporter
Danny Glicker, Costume Designer Jessica Fasman, Costume Supervisor Adam Giradet, Assistant Costume Designer

Bridgerton • Harmony • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series in affiliation along with shondalandmedia
Sophie Canale, Costume Designer Dougie Hawkes, Assistant Costume Designer Sarah June Mills, Assistant Costume Designer Charlotte Armstrong, Assistant Costume Designer Sanaz Missaghian, Costume Supervisor Kevin Pratten-Stone, Costume Supervisor

The First Lady • Cracked Pot • Showtime
Showtime Presents, Lionsgate Pictures, Welle Entertainment, Pathless Woods Productions Inc.
Signe Sejlund, Costume Designer Felicia Jarvis, Costume Designer Matthew Hemesath, Costume Designer Paula Truman, Costume Supervisor Stephen Oh, Costume Supervisor Jessica Trejos, Assistant Costume Designer

The Great • Five Days • Hulu
Hulu, Civic Center Media, MRC
Sharon Long, Costume Designer Viveene Campbell, Costume Supervisor Anna Cavalerie, Assistant Costume Designer Bobbie Edwards, Assistant Costume Designer

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • Maisel vs. Lennon: the Cut Contest • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Donna Zakowska, Costume Designer Moria Sine Clinton, Assistant Costume Designer Ben Philipp, Assistant Costume Designer Ginnie Patton, Costume Supervisor Dan Hicks, Costume Supervisor Mikita Thompson, Costume Supervisor

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or even More)

The Flight Attendant • Seeing Double • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max in affiliation along with Berlanti Productions, Yes, Norman Productions, and also Warner Bros. Television
Nina Ruscio, Production Designer Josh Lusby, Art Director Mari Lappalainen, Art Director Matt Callahan, Set Decorator

Ozark • the Beginning Of the End • Let the Great World Spin • Sanctified • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
David Bomba, Production Designer Sean Ryan Jennings, Art Director Kim Leoleis, Set Decorator

Severance • Good News About Hell • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Jeremy Hindle, Production Designer Nick Francone, Production Designer Angelica Borrero-Fortier, Art Director Andrew Baseman, Set Decorator

Squid Game • Gganbu • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Chae Kyoung-sunshine, Production Designer Gim En-jee, Art Director Kim Jeong-gon, Set Decorator

Succession • Too Much Birthday • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Stephen H. Carter, Production Designer Marci Mudd, Art Director George DeTitta, Jr., Set Decorator

The White Lotus • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Laura Fox, Production Designer Charles Varga, Art Director Jennifer Lukehart, Set Decorator

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period or even Fantasy Program (One Hour or even More)

The Gilded Age • Never the New • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Universal Television and also Neamo Film and also Television
Bob Shaw, Production Designer Larry Brown, Art Director Laura Ballinger Gardner, Art Director Regina Graves, Set Decorator

The Great • Wedding • Hulu
Hulu, Civic Center Media, MRC
Francesca di Mottola, Production Designer Emma Painter, Art Director Monica Alberte, Set Decorator

Loki • Glorious Purpose • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Kasra Farahani, Production Designer Natasha Gerasimova, Art Director Claudia Bonfe, Set Decorator

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • Maisel vs. Lennon: the Cut Contest • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Bill Groom, Production Designer Neil Prince, Art Director Ellen Christiansen, Set Decorator

Stranger Things • Chapter Seven: the Massacre At Hawkins Lab • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Chris Trujillo, Production Designer Sean Brennan, Art Director Jess Royal, Set Decorator

Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour)

Bob Hearts Abishola • Bowango • CBS
Chuck Lorre Productions, Inc. in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television
Francoise Cherry-Cohen, Production Designer Gail L. Russell, Art Director Ann Shea, Set Decorator

Emily In Paris • the Cook, the Thief, Her Ghost And His Lover • Scents & Sensibility • French Revolution • Netflix
MTV Entertainment Studios, Darren Star Productions, and also Jax Media for Netflix
Anne Seibel, Production Designer Beniôt Tételin, Art Director Christelle Maisonneuve, Set Decorator

Hacks • Trust the Process • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Alec Contestabile, Production Designer Rob Tokarz, Art Director Jennifer Lukehart, Set Decorator

Only Murders In the Building • True Crime • Hulu
20th Television
Curt Beech, Production Designer Jordan Jacobs, Art Director Rich Murray, Set Decorator

Schmigadoon! • Schmigadoon! • Apple TELEVISION+
Broadway Video / Universal Television in affiliation along with Apple
Bo Welch, Production Designer Don Macaulay, Art Director Carol Lavallee, Set Decorator

Ted Lasso • Beard After Hours • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Paul Cripps, Production Designer Stacey Dickinson, Art Director

United States Of Al • Kiss/Maach • Divorce/Talaq • Sock/Jeraab • CBS
Chuck Lorre Productions, Inc. in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television
Daren Janes, Production Designer Susan Mina Eschelbach, Set Decorator

Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup

Angelyne • Glow In the Dark Queen Of the Universe • Peacock
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Composition 8 and also the Hollywood Reporter
Vincent Van Dyke, Prosthetic Designer Kate Biscoe, Special Makeup Effects Department Head Mike Mekash, Special Makeup Effects Artist Abby Lyle Clawson, Key Makeup Artist Chris Burgoyne, Key Makeup Artist

Gaslit • Final Days • Starz
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Red Om Films, the Slate Group
Kazu Hiro, Prosthetic Designer Vincent Van Dyke, Prosthetic Designer Richard Redrefsen, Special Makeup Effects Artist Christopher Nelson, Special Makeup Effects Artist Michael Ornelaz, Special Makeup Effects Artist Kelly Golden, Special Makeup Effects Artist

Impeachment: American Crime Story • the Wilderness • FX
20th Television and also FX Productions
Justin Raleigh, Prosthetic Designer Greg Cannom, Prosthetic Designer Thom Floutz, Special Makeup Effects Artist Chris Hampton, Special Makeup Effects Artist Kelly Golden, Special Makeup Effects Artist

Star Trek: Picard • Hide And Seek • Paramount+
CBS Studios in affiliation along with Secret Hideout and also Roddenberry Entertainment
James Mackinnon, Special Makeup Effects Department Head Vincent Van Dyke, Prosthetic Designer Kevin Kirkpatrick, Special Makeup Effects Assistant Department Head Hugo Villasenor, Special Makeup Effects Artist Bianca Appice, Special Makeup Effects Artist Neville Page, Prosthetic Designer Toryn Reed, Special Makeup Effects Artist Ralis Kahn, Special Makeup Effects Artist

Stranger Things • Chapter Four: Dear Billy • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Barrie Gower, Special Makeup Effects Department Head Duncan Jarman, Special Makeup Effects Department Head Mike Mekash, Special Makeup Effects Artist Eric Garcia, Special Makeup Effects Artist Nix Herrera, Special Makeup Effects Artist

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series

Barry • beginning today • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Ali Greer, Editor

Hacks • There Will Be Blood • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
Jessica Brunetto, Editor

Insecure • Choices, Okay?! • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Hoorae, a Penny for Your Thoughts Entertainment and also 3 Arts Entertainment
Nena Erb, ACE, Editor

Only Murders In the Building • Fan Fiction • Hulu
20th Television
JoAnne Marie Yarrow, ACE, Editor

Only Murders In the Building • Open And Shut • Hulu
20th Television
Julie Monroe, Editor

Ted Lasso • No Weddings And a Funeral • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
A.J. Catoline, ACE, Editor

Ted Lasso • Rainbow • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Melissa McCoy, ACE, Editor

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series

Euphoria • the Theater And Its Double • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Laura Zempel, Editor Julio C. Perez IV, ACE, Editor Nikola Boyanov, Editor Aaron I. Butler, ACE, Additional Editor

Severance • In Perpetuity • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Erica Freed Marker, ACE, Editor Geoffrey Richman, ACE, Editor

Severance • the We We Are • Apple TELEVISION+
Endeavor Content / Red Hour Productions in affiliation along with Apple
Geoffrey Richman, ACE, Editor

Squid Game • Gganbu • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Nam Na-youthful, Editor

Stranger Things • Chapter Four: Dear Billy • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Dean Zimmerman, ACE, Editor Casey Cichocki, Additional Editor

Succession • All the Bells Say • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Ken Eluto, ACE, Editor Ellen Tam, Additional Editor

Succession • Chiantishire • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Jane Rizzo, Editor

Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited or even Anthology Series or even Movie

Dopesick • Black Box Warning • Hulu
20th Television, Danny Strong Productions, John Goldwyn Productions, the Littlefield Company
C. Chi-yoon Chung, Editor

Dopesick • First Bottle • Hulu
20th Television, Danny Strong Productions, John Goldwyn Productions, the Littlefield Company
Douglas Crise, ACE, Editor

Pam & Tommy • I Love You, Tommy • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
Tatiana S. Riegel, ACE, Editor

Station Eleven • Unbroken Circle • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max provides a Paramount Television Studios manufacturing in affiliation along with Tractor Beam Productions, Shadowfox Productions, Stone Village Television, Inc., Pacesetter Productions, and also Super Frog
David Eisenberg, Editor
Anna Hauger, ACE, Editor
Anthony McAfee, Editor
Yoni Reiss, Editor

The White Lotus • Departures • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
John M. Valerio, ACE, Editor

The White Lotus • Mysterious Monkeys • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Heather Persons, Editor

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or even Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation

Arcane • When These Walls Come Tumbling Down • Netflix
a Riot Games and also Fortiche Production for Netflix
Brad Beaumont, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Designer Eliot Connors, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Designer Shannon Beaumont, ADR / Dialogue Editor Alex Ephraim, MPSE, Foley Editor Alexander Temple, Music Editor Alex Seaver, Music Editor Dan O’Connell, Foley Artist John Cucci, Foley Artist

Barry • beginning today • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Sean Heissinger, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Matthew E. Taylor, Co-Supervising Sound Editor John Creed, Dialogue Editor Rickley W. Dumm, MPSE, Sound Editor Clay Weber, Sound Editor Darrin Mann, Sound Editor Michael Brake, MPSE, Music Editor Alyson Dee Moore, Foley Artist Chris Moriana, Foley Artist

Cobra Kai • the Rise • Netflix
Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Patrick Hogan, Sound Supervisor Daniel Salas, Sound Editor Jesse Pomeroy, Sound Editor Gary DeLeone, Sound Editor Nick Papalia, Sound Editor Andres Locsey, Music Editor Mitchell Cohen, Foley Artist

Love, Death + Robots • In Vaulted Halls Entombed • Netflix
Blur Studio for Netflix
Brad North, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Craig Henighan, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Anthony Zeller, Foley Editor Jeff Charbonneau, Music Editor Zane Bruce, Foley Artist Lindsay Pepper, Foley Artist
|
Ted Lasso • Beard After Hours • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Brent Findley, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Bernard Weiser, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Ashley Harvey, Dialogue Editor Kip Smedley, Sound Effects Editor Mark Cleary, Sound Effects Editor Jordan McClain, Foley Editor Sharyn Gersh, MPSE, Music Editor Richard David Brown, Music Editor Sanaa Kelley, Foley Artist Matt Salib, Foley Artist

What We Do In the Shadows • the Escape • FX
FX Productions
Steffan Falesitch, Sound Supervisor Chris Kahwaty, MPSE, Dialogue Editor David Barbee, MPSE, Sound Editor John Guentner, Foley Editor Sam Lewis, Foley Editor Steve Griffen, Music Editor Ellen Heuer, Foley Artist

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Comedy or even Drama Series (One Hour)

Better Call Saul • Carrot And Stick • AMC
High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and also Sony Pictures Television
Nick Forshager, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Kathryn Madsen, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Jane Boegel, Dialogue Editor Matt Temple, Sound Effects Editor Marc Glassman, Sound Effects Editor Jeff Cranford, Foley Editor Jason Tregoe Newman, Music Editor Gregg Barbanell, Foley Artist Alex Ullrich, Foley Artist

The Book Of Boba Fett • Chapter 6: From the Desert Comes a Stranger • Disney+
Lucasfilm Ltd.
Matthew Wood, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Bonnie Wild, Co-Supervising Sound Editor David Acord, Sound Editor Angela Ang, Sound Editor Ryan Cota, Sound Editor Benjamin A. Burtt, Sound Editor David Collins, Sound Editor Alyssa Nevarez, Sound Editor Stephanie McNally, Music Editor Margie O’Malley, Foley Artist Andrea Gard, Foley Artist Sean England, Foley Artist

Loki • Journey Into Mystery • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Matthew Wood, Co-Supervising Sound Editor David Acord, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Brad Semenoff, Sound Editor Steve Slanec, Sound Editor Kyrsten Mate, Sound Editor Adam Kopald, Sound Editor Joel Raabe, Sound Editor Anele Onyekwere, Music Editor Ed Hamilton, Music Editor Nashia Wachsman, Music Editor Shelley Roden, Foley Artist John Roesch, Foley Artist

Star Trek: Picard • Penance • Paramount+
CBS Studios in affiliation along with Secret Hideout and also Roddenberry Entertainment
Matthew E. Taylor, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Michael Schapiro, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Sean Hessinger, Dialogue Editor Alex Pugh, Sound Editor Clay Weber, Foley Editor John Sanacore, Foley Editor Ben Schorr, Music Editor Katherine Harper, Foley Artist Ginger Geary, Foley Artist

Star Trek: Strange New Worlds • Memento Mori • Paramount+
CBS Studios in affiliation along with Secret Hideout and also Roddenberry Entertainment
Matthew E. Taylor, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Michael Schapiro, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Kip Smedley, Sound Designer Clay Weber, Sound Editor John Sanacore, Sound Editor David Barbee, Sound Editor Matt Decker, Music Editor Alyson Dee Moore, Foley Artist Rick Owens, Foley Artist Chris Moriana, Foley Artist

Stranger Things • Chapter Seven: the Massacre At Hawkins Lab • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Craig Henighan, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Will Files, MPSE, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Ryan Cole, MPSE, Sound Editor Korey Pereira, MPSE, Sound Editor Angelo Palazzo, MPSE, Sound Editor Katie Halliday, MPSE, Sound Editor Ken McGill, MPSE, Foley Editor Steven Baine, Foley Artist David Klotz, Music Editor Lena Glikson-Nezhelskaya, Music Editor

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited or even Anthology Series, Movie or even Special

American Horror Story: Double Feature • Gaslight • FX
20th Television
Christian Buenaventura, MPSE, Supervising Sound Editor Steve Suhr, Dialogue Editor David Beadle, Dialogue Editor Tim Cleveland, Sound Effects Editor Zheng Jia, Sound Effects Editor Samuel Muñoz, Foley Editor Sean McGuire, Music Editor Noel Vought, Foley Artist

Gaslit • Year Of the Rat • Starz
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Red Om Films, the Slate Group
Kevin Buchholz, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Stefani Feldman, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Sang Kim, Dialogue Editor Dan Kremer, Sound Effects Editor Adam Parrish-King, Sound Effects Editor Sam Munoz, Foley Editor Jordan Aldinger, Foley Editor Ben Zales, Music Editor Chris Rummel, Music Editor Jacob McNaughton, Foley Artist Noel Vought, Foley Artist

Midnight Mass • Book VII: Revelation • Netflix
Intrepid Pictures for Netflix
Trevor Gates, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Jonathan Wales, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Kristen Hirlinger, Dialogue Editor Jason Dotts, Dialogue / ADR Editor Michael Baird, Dialogue / ADR Editor Paul Knox, Sound Effects Editor Russell Topal, Sound Effects Editor James Miller, Sound Effects Editor Matthew Thomas Hall, Sound Effects Editor Mark Coffey, Sound Effects Editor Amy Barber, Foley Editor Julia Huberman, Foley Editor Brett “Snacky” Pierce, Music Editor Ben Parker, Foley Artist Jonathan Bruce, Foley Artist

Moon Knight • Gods And Monsters • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Bonnie Wild, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Mac Smith, Co-Supervising Sound Editor Kimberly Patrick, Sound Editor Vanessa Lapato, Sound Editor Matt Hartman, Sound Editor Teresa Eckton, Sound Editor Tim Farrell, Sound Editor Leo Marcil, Sound Editor Joel Raabe, Sound Editor Ian Chase, Sound Editor Anele Onyekwere, Music Editor Stephanie Lowry, Music Editor Carl Sealove, Music Editor Dan O’Connell, Foley Artist John Cucci, MPSE, Foley Artist

Station Eleven • Wheel Of Fire • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max provides a Paramount Television Studios manufacturing in affiliation along with Tractor Beam Productions, Shadowfox Productions, Stone Village Television, Inc., Pacesetter Productions, and also Super Frog
Bradley North, MPSE, Sound Supervisor Tiffany S. Griffith, Dialogue Editor Chuck Michael, Sound Effects Editor Matt Manselle, Foley Editor Matt Kelsey, Foley Editor Lodge Worster, Music Editor Brian Straub, Foley Artist

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or even Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation

Barry • all the dressings • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Elmo Ponsdomenech, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Teddy Salas, Re-Recording Mixer Scott Harber, CAS, Production Mixer

Curb Your Enthusiasm • IRASSHAIMASE! • HBO/HBO Max
HBO
Earl Martin, Re-Recording Mixer Chuck Buch, CAS, Production Mixer Michael Miller, ADR Mixer

Hacks • the Captain’s Wife • HBO/HBO Max
Universal Television in affiliation along with Paulilu, First Thought Productions, Fremulon Productions, 3 Arts Entertainment
John W. Cook II, Re-Recording Mixer Ben Wilkins, Re-Recording Mixer Jim Lakin, Production Mixer

Only Murders In the Building • the Boy From 6B • Hulu
20th Television
Lindsey Alvarez, Re-Recording Mixer Mathew Waters, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Joseph White Jr., Production Mixer

Ted Lasso • Rainbow • Apple TELEVISION+
Apple provides a Doozer Production in affiliation along with Warner Bros. Television and also Universal Television
Ryan Kennedy, Re-Recording Mixer Sean Byrne, Re-Recording Mixer David Lascelles, Production Mixer Arno Stephanian, Foley Mixer

What We Do In the Shadows • the Casino • FX
FX Productions
Diego Gat, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Sam Ejnes, Re-Recording Mixer Rob Beal, Production Mixer

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or even Drama Series (One Hour)

Better Call Saul • Carrot And Stick • AMC
High Bridge, Crystal Diner, Gran Via Productions and also Sony Pictures Television
Larry Benjamin, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Kevin Valentine, Re-Recording Mixer Philip W. Palmer, CAS, Production Mixer

Euphoria • Stand Still Like the Hummingbird • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with ADD Content Agency | WARM | TCDY Productions, Dreamcrew, Tiny Goat, A24 and also the Reasonable Bunch
Anne Jimkes-Root, Re-Recording Mixer Chris David, Re-Recording Mixer Austin Roth, Re-Recording Mixer Sean O’Malley, Production Mixer

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel • How Do You Get To Carnegie Hall? • Prime Video
Amazon Studios
Ron Bochar, Re-Recording Mixer Mathew Price, CAS, Production Mixer George A. Lara, Foley Mixer Stewart Lerman, Scoring Mixer

Ozark • Sanctified • Netflix
MRC for Netflix
Larry Benjamin, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Kevin Valentine, Re-Recording Mixer Akira Fukasawa, Production Mixer Amy Barber, Foley Mixer

Stranger Things • Chapter Seven: the Massacre At Hawkins Lab • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Will Files, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Mark Paterson, Re-Recording Mixer Craig Henighan, CAS, Re-Recording Mixer Michael P. Clark, CAS, Production Mixer

Succession • Too Much Birthday • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Project Zeus, HyperObject Industries, Gary Sanchez Productions
Nicholas Renbeck, Re-Recording Mixer Andy Kris, Re-Recording Mixer Ken Ishii, Production Mixer

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited or even Anthology Series or even Movie

Dopesick • Pseudo-Addiction • Hulu
20th Television, Danny Strong Productions, John Goldwyn Productions, the Littlefield Company
Nick Offord, Re-Recording Mixer Ryan Collins, Re-Recording Mixer Jay Meagher, CAS, Production Mixer

Gaslit • Final Days • Starz
UCP in affiliation along with Esmail Corp, Anonymous Content, Red Om Films, the Slate Group
John W. Cook II, Re-Recording Mixer Ben Wilkins, Re-Recording Mixer Devendra Cleary, CAS, Production Mixer

Moon Knight • Gods And Monsters • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Bonnie Wild, Re-Recording Mixer Scott R. Lewis, Re-Recording Mixer Tamás Csaba, Production Mixer Scott Michael Smith, Score Mixer

Pam & Tommy • the Master Beta • Hulu
Hulu, Annapurna Television, Point Grey Pictures
Nick Offord, Re-Recording Mixer Ryan Collins, Re-Recording Mixer Juan Cisneros, Production Mixer

The White Lotus • Departures • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rip Cord, the District and also Hallogram Inc.
Christian Minkler, Re-Recording Mixer Ryan Collins, Re-Recording Mixer Walter Anderson, Production Mixer Jeffrey Roy, ADR Mixer

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Season or even a Movie

The Book Of Boba Fett • Disney+
Lucasfilm Ltd.
Richard Bluff, Visual Effects Supervisor Abbigail Keller, Visual Effects Producer Paul Kavanagh, Animation Supervisor Cameron Neilson, Assoc. Visual Effects Supervisor Scott Fisher, Special Effects Supervisor John Rosengrant, Legacy Effects Supervisor Enrico Damm, ILM Visual Effects Supervisor Robin Hackl, Image Engine Visual Effects Supervisor Landis Fields, Virtual Production Visualization Supervisor

Foundation • Apple TELEVISION+
Skydance Television for Apple
Chris MacBend, Overall VFX Supervisor Addie Manis, Overall VFX Supervisor Mike Enriquez, VFX Supervisor Victoria Keeling, On-Set VFX Producer Chris Keller, VFX Supervisor, DNEG Jess Brown, VFX Producer, DNEG Nicholas Hernandez, VFX Supervisor, Rodeo Richard Clegg, VFX Supervisor, Outpost

Lost In Space • Netflix
Legendary for Netflix
Jabbar Raisani, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor Terron Pratt, Visual Effects Producer Troy Davis, Visual Effects Supervisor Dirk Valk, Previs Supervisor Jed Glassford, On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor Niklas Jacobson, Visual Effects Supervisor Juri Stanossek, Visual Effects Supervisor Jared Higgins, Visual Effects Production Manager Paul Benjamin, Special Effects Coordinator

Stranger Things • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Michael Maher Jr., VFX Supervisor Marion Spates, VFX Supervisor Jabbar Raisani, VFX Supervisor Terron Pratt, VFX Producer Ashley J. Ward, Associate VFX Producer Julien Hery, VFX Supervisor Niklas Jacobson, VFX Supervisor Manolo Mantero, VFX Supervisor Neil Eskuri, VFX Supervisor

The Witcher • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series
Dadi Einarsson, Overall VFX Supervisor Gavin Round, Overall VFX Producer Bruno Baron, VFX Supervisor Matthias Bjarnason, VFX Supervisor Sebastien Francoeur, VFX Supervisor Aleksandar Pejic, VFX Supervisor Oliver Cubbage, VFX Supervisor Mateusz Tokarz, VFX Supervisor Stefano Pepin, Production SFX Supervisor

Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Single Episode

The Man Who Fell To Earth • Hallo, Spaceboy • Showtime
Showtime Presents, CBS Studios Inc., Secret Hideout, Timberman & Beverly, StudioCanal
Jason Michael Zimmerman, Lead VFX Supervisor/ Supervising Producer Aleksandra Kochoska, Senior VFX Producer Shawn Ewashko, Senior VFX Coordinator Simon Carr, VFX Supervisor Elizabeth Alvarez, Senior VFX Coordinator Richard R Reed, VFX Supervisor (Cinesite) Jesper Kjolsrud, VFX Supervisor (Outpost VFX) Anna James, VFX Producer Neal Champion, SFX Supervisor

FIND • Rock-a-Bye • Apple TELEVISION+
Chernin Entertainment / Endeavor Content in affiliation along with Apple
Chris Wright, Overall VFX Supervisor Parker Chehak, Overall VFX Producer Scott Riopelle, On-Set VFX Supervisor Javier Roca, VFX Supervisor (El Ranchito) Tristan Zerafa, VFX Supervisor (Pixomondo) Nathan Overstrom, VFX Supervisor (Zoic Studios) Sam O’Hare, VFX Supervisor (Chickenbone FX) Tony Kenny, SPFX Coordinator Tamriko Barda, Senior VFX Coordinator

Snowpiercer • a Beacon for Us All • TNT
TNT in affiliation along with Tomorrow Studios and also CJ Entertainment
Geoff Scott, Series Visual Effects Supervisor Darren Bell, Series Visual Effects Producer Chris Ryan, Series On-prepared Visual Effects Supervisor & CG Supervisor Christine Galvan, Series Visual Effects Production Manager Anita Milias, Series Visual Effects Production Coordinator Jordan Acomba, Series Visual Effects Editor Jason Snea, Visual Effects Compositor: Series VFX Production Team Hannes Poser, Visual Effects Supervisor: Image Engine Jamie Barty, Visual Effects Supervisor: FuseFX

Squid Game • VIPS • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Cheong Jai-hoon, VFX Supervisor Kang Moon-jung, CG Supervisor (3D) Kim Hye-jin, VFX Producer Jo Hyun-jin, Layout Lead Kim Seong-cheol, Matte Painting Supervisor Lee Jae-bottom, Animation Supervisor Shin Min-soo, CG Supervisor (2D) Seok Jong-yeon, Compositing Supervisor Jun Sung-guy, Compositing Supervisor

Vikings: Valhalla • the Bridge • Netflix
a Netflix Series / An MGM Television Production
Ben Mossman, VFX Supervisor Melanie Callaghan, VFX Producer Vishal Rustgi, VFX Producer Troy Tylka, CG Supervisor Mina Gaued, 2D Supervisor Jorge Perez, Lighting Lead Liz Sui, DMP Lead Blayke Nadeau, FX Lead Summer Zong, Asset Lead

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or even Variety Program

Barry • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Wade Allen, Stunt Coordinator

Cobra Kai • Netflix
Sony Pictures Television for Netflix
Ken Barefield, Stunt Coordinator

Hawkeye • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Heidi Moneymaker, Stunt Coordinator Noon Orsatti, Stunt Coordinator

Peacemaker • HBO/HBO Max
HBO Max in affiliation along with the Safran Company, Troll Court Entertainment, DC and also Warner Bros. Television
Wayne Dalglish, Stunt Coordinator Gaston Morrison, Stunt Coordinator

The Righteous Gemstones • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Rough House
John Copeman, Stunt Coordinator

What We Do In the Shadows • FX
FX Productions
Tig Fong, Stunt Coordinator JF Lachapelle, Stunt Coordinator

Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Limited or even Anthology Series or even Movie

The Blacklist • NBC
Sony Pictures Television Studios and also Universal Television
Cort L. Hessler III, Stunt Coordinator

The Book Of Boba Fett • Disney+
Lucasfilm Ltd.
JJ Dashnaw, Stunt Coordinator

Moon Knight • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Olivier Schneider, Stunt Coordinator Yves Girard, Stunt Coordinator

9-1-1: Lone Star • Fox
20th Television in affiliation along with Ryan Murphy Television and also Brad Falchuk Teley-Vision
Buddy Sosthand, Stunt Coordinator

Stranger Things • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Hiro Koda, Stunt Coordinator

The Witcher • Netflix
a Netflix Original Series
Adam Horton, Stunt Coordinator

Outstanding Stunt Performance

Barry • 710N • HBO/HBO Max
HBO in affiliation along with Alec Berg and also Hanarply
Clay Cullen, Stunt Performer David Castillo, Stunt Performer Jolene Van Vugt, Stunt Performer Chris Morrison, Stunt Performer

The Blacklist • Between Sleep And Awake • NBC
Sony Pictures Television Studios and also Universal Television
Chad Michael Hessler, Stunt Performer

Hawkeye • Echoes • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Carl Richard Burden, Stunt Performer Noon Orsatti, Stunt Performer Renae Moneymaker, Stunt Performer Crystal Hooks, Stunt Performer

Moon Knight • Gods And Monsters • Disney+
Marvel Studios
Daren Nop, Stunt Performer Jamel Blissat, Stunt Performer Estelle Darnault, Stunt Performer Sara Leal, Stunt Performer

Squid Game • Stick To the Team • Netflix
Siren Pictures for Netflix
Lim Tae-hoon, Stunt Performer Shim Sang-minutes, Stunt Performer Kim Cha-i, Stunt Performer Lee Tae-youthful, Stunt Performer

Stranger Things • Chapter Four: Dear Billy • Netflix
Monkey Massacre Productions & 21 Laps Entertainment for Netflix
Matthew Scheib, Stunt Performer Jura Yury Kruze, Stunt Performer

Outstanding Television Movie

Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers • Disney+
Mandeville Films

Ray Donovan: the Movie • Showtime
Showtime Presents, the Mark Gordan Company, David Hollander Productions

Reno 911!: the Hunt for QAnon • Paramount+
MTV Entertainment Studios

The Survivor • HBO/HBO Max
HBO provides a Bron Studios and also New Mandate Films Production in affiliation along with Baltimore Pictures, Endeavor Content, USC Shoah Foundation and also Creative Wealth Media

Zoey’s Extraordinary Christmas • The Roku Channel
Lionsgate, Universal Music Group, FeigCo, the Tannenbaum Company


Brassed Off Ballykissangel Star Stephen Tompkinson On Assault Trial

You May Also Like